Section Image

Vivian Powell

Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty
35 Closed Sales
$11.8M Total Value
$244K - $715K Price Range
$337K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vivian

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,687,000
Average Sale Price
$335,875
Price Range
$268K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$695,000
Average Sale Price
$347,500
Price Range
$278K - $417K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,602,000
Average Sale Price
$354,000
Price Range
$230K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$695,000
Average Sale Price
$347,500
Price Range
$278K - $417K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$9,067,000
Average Sale Price
$335,815
Price Range
$205K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,729,300
Average Sale Price
$341,163
Price Range
$236K - $435K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Vivian's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 252303

Vivian Powell