Section Image

W. Leslie Long

The Vander Woude Group
9 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$55K - $990K Price Range
$358.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About W. Leslie

Home Types: Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,169,000
Average Sale Price
$584,500
Price Range
$179K - $990K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,169,000
Average Sale Price
$584,500
Price Range
$179K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,254,900
Average Sale Price
$627,450
Price Range
$455K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,504,000
Average Sale Price
$300,800
Price Range
$55K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,724,900
Average Sale Price
$431,225
Price Range
$83K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

W. Leslie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0487591

W. Leslie Long