Section Image

Waldinison Timas

Noel Realty Company
7 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$345K - $775K Price Range
$505.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Waldinison

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$580,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$580,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,355,000
Average Sale Price
$677,500
Price Range
$580K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,185,000
Average Sale Price
$437,000
Price Range
$345K - $600K

Waldinison's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Rhode Island RES.0044025

Waldinison Timas