Section Image

Walt Ferguson

Coldwell Banker Realty
6 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$479K - $1.1M Price Range
$736.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Walt

Home Types: Condo, Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,835,000
Average Sale Price
$917,500
Price Range
$775K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,129,000
Average Sale Price
$564,500
Price Range
$479K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,331,500
Average Sale Price
$777,167
Price Range
$497K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,129,000
Average Sale Price
$564,500
Price Range
$479K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,291,500
Average Sale Price
$822,875
Price Range
$497K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,129,000
Average Sale Price
$564,500
Price Range
$479K - $650K

Walt's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Walt Ferguson