Section Image

WANDA GABRIEL

Gabriel Properties
12 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$260K - $569K Price Range
$363.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About WANDA

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$549,000
Average Sale Price
$274,500
Price Range
$260K - $289K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,350,000
Average Sale Price
$337,500
Price Range
$150K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,007,900
Average Sale Price
$375,988
Price Range
$260K - $569K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

WANDA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0600828

WANDA GABRIEL