Section Image

Wayne Li

Fairfax Realty Premier
4 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$326K - $905K Price Range
$540.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wayne

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Chinese
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$399,900
Average Sale Price
$399,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$326,000
Average Sale Price
$326,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$930,000
Average Sale Price
$465,000
Price Range
$400K - $530K

Wayne's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Property Management

Wayne Li