Section Image

Wendy Booth

REMAX Home Sweet Home
35 Closed Sales
$12.6M Total Value
$191.5K - $750K Price Range
$359.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wendy

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Languages Spoken: English, SignLanguage
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$466,500
Average Sale Price
$233,250
Price Range
$192K - $275K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,566,500
Average Sale Price
$427,750
Price Range
$192K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,236,900
Average Sale Price
$309,225
Price Range
$140K - $561K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,906,900
Average Sale Price
$369,181
Price Range
$27K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$6,678,813
Average Sale Price
$351,516
Price Range
$25K - $580K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Wendy's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Luxury Homes
Agent License: New Hampshire 048520
Agent Photo

Wendy Booth