Section Image

Will Fry

Arizona Realty Shop
6 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$180K - $658K Price Range
$440K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Will

Home Types: MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$847,000
Average Sale Price
$423,500
Price Range
$227K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$658,000
Average Sale Price
$658,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$847,000
Average Sale Price
$423,500
Price Range
$227K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$658,000
Average Sale Price
$658,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,421,900
Average Sale Price
$473,967
Price Range
$227K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,218,000
Average Sale Price
$406,000
Price Range
$180K - $658K

Will's Listings and Deals

Will Fry