Section Image

William Kennerly

RE/MAX Professionals
12 Closed Sales
$8.9M Total Value
$455K - $1.7M Price Range
$742.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About William

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$697,500
Average Sale Price
$697,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$580,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,397,500
Average Sale Price
$1,198,750
Price Range
$698K - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,143,000
Average Sale Price
$642,875
Price Range
$400K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,769,000
Average Sale Price
$942,250
Price Range
$637K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

William's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100043307
Agent Photo

William Kennerly