Section Image

William King

RE/MAX Northwest
7 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$119.1K - $663.9K Price Range
$422.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About William

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Commercial
Languages Spoken: English, German
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$663,900
Average Sale Price
$663,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,108,900
Average Sale Price
$554,450
Price Range
$445K - $664K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,194,950
Average Sale Price
$398,317
Price Range
$380K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,763,042
Average Sale Price
$440,761
Price Range
$119K - $664K

William's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • Hall of Fame
Agent Photo

William King