Section Image

William Whitehead

Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
13 Closed Sales
$10.7M Total Value
$549K - $1.4M Price Range
$824K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About William

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,000,000
Average Sale Price
$1,000,000
Price Range
$800K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,799,000
Average Sale Price
$899,500
Price Range
$549K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,735,000
Average Sale Price
$911,667
Price Range
$735K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,799,000
Average Sale Price
$899,500
Price Range
$549K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$8,322,000
Average Sale Price
$832,200
Price Range
$440K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,390,000
Average Sale Price
$796,667
Price Range
$549K - $1.3M

William's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut 10401317337 New York 10401317337
Agent Photo

William Whitehead