Section Image

Willis Damkroger

Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty
14 Closed Sales
$10.6M Total Value
$460K - $1.5M Price Range
$757.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Willis

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,165,000
Average Sale Price
$582,500
Price Range
$500K - $665K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,190,000
Average Sale Price
$638,000
Price Range
$400K - $995K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,729,000
Average Sale Price
$932,250
Price Range
$719K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,190,000
Average Sale Price
$638,000
Price Range
$400K - $995K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$7,420,000
Average Sale Price
$824,444
Price Range
$460K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Willis' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oregon 201244147

Willis Damkroger