Section Image

Xander Tango

Responds Quickly
Real Broker, LLC
7 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$322K - $862K Price Range
$474.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Xander

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000
Price Range
$355K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$761,900
Average Sale Price
$380,950
Price Range
$322K - $440K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000
Price Range
$355K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$761,900
Average Sale Price
$380,950
Price Range
$322K - $440K

Xander's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0802450
Agent Photo

Xander Tango

Responds Quickly