Section Image

Xiaoming Huang

Sun East Realty, LLC
23 Closed Sales
$12.9M Total Value
$380K - $1.2M Price Range
$558.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Xiaoming

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$810,000
Average Sale Price
$810,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,230,000
Average Sale Price
$615,000
Price Range
$435K - $795K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,279,000
Average Sale Price
$759,667
Price Range
$700K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,286,500
Average Sale Price
$657,300
Price Range
$380K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,589,000
Average Sale Price
$647,250
Price Range
$310K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,264,470
Average Sale Price
$540,235
Price Range
$270K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Xiaoming's Listings and Deals

Xiaoming Huang