Section Image

Yana Georgiev

Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL
34 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$111K - $1.1M Price Range
$291.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Yana

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,426,000
Average Sale Price
$475,333
Price Range
$145K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$723,000
Average Sale Price
$361,500
Price Range
$275K - $448K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,802,800
Average Sale Price
$400,400
Price Range
$133K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,796,000
Average Sale Price
$224,500
Price Range
$142K - $448K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$8,124,400
Average Sale Price
$312,477
Price Range
$111K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Yana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475152078
Agent Photo

Yana Georgiev