Section Image

Ying Ma

1st Southwest Realty, LLC
11 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$335K - $850K Price Range
$529.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ying

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$850,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,337,000
Average Sale Price
$668,500
Price Range
$487K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,304,000
Average Sale Price
$472,000
Price Range
$300K - $799K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,517,000
Average Sale Price
$629,250
Price Range
$430K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ying's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Ying Ma