Section Image

Yong Eelma

Coldwell Banker Valley Central
3 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$565K - $810K Price Range
$701.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Yong

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,375,000
Average Sale Price
$687,500
Price Range
$565K - $810K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$730,000
Average Sale Price
$730,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,375,000
Average Sale Price
$687,500
Price Range
$565K - $810K

Neighborhoods Yong is Experienced In

Yong's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01357229 California 01357229
Agent Photo

Yong Eelma