Section Image

Yoram Monus

Century 21 KR Realty
12 Closed Sales
$9.5M Total Value
$650K - $1.2M Price Range
$792.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Yoram

Home Types: Multifamily, House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $846,940
Average Sale Price $846,940

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $3,396,940
Average Sale Price $849,235
Price Range $800K - $910K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $9,510,940
Average Sale Price $792,578
Price Range $565K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Yoram's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 40MO0919518

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Yoram Monus, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Yoram Monus sold in Lawrence, NY?

What is Yoram Monus's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Yoram Monus serve?

How can I contact Yoram Monus?

Yoram Monus