Section Image

Zach Womble

Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
4 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$223K - $385K Price Range
$274.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Zach

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$448,000
Average Sale Price
$224,000
Price Range
$223K - $225K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$265K - $385K

Zach's Listings and Deals

Zach Womble