Section Image

Zia Sulo

Exit Realty Redefined
14 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$170K - $640K Price Range
$272.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Zia

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, Commercial, House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$367,000
Average Sale Price
$183,500
Price Range
$170K - $197K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,857,900
Average Sale Price
$265,414
Price Range
$118K - $640K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$655,000
Average Sale Price
$327,500
Price Range
$105K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,163,400
Average Sale Price
$263,617
Price Range
$118K - $640K

Zia's Listings and Deals

Zia Sulo