Section Image

Zoey Ripple

Your Castle Real Estate Inc
17 Closed Sales
$12.5M Total Value
$465K - $1.6M Price Range
$734.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Zoey

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,650,000
Average Sale Price
$825,000
Price Range
$810K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,244,500
Average Sale Price
$848,900
Price Range
$468K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,650,000
Average Sale Price
$825,000
Price Range
$810K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,914,500
Average Sale Price
$844,929
Price Range
$468K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,650,000
Average Sale Price
$825,000
Price Range
$810K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$10,839,800
Average Sale Price
$722,653
Price Range
$325K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Zoey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100096714

Zoey Ripple