9,823

Red Bank, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $470,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    90 Friendship Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,665

    Last Listing Agent Susan Natale Coldwell Banker Realty

    90 Friendship Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /55

      Est $1,205,020 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ivy Hill Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Ivy Hill Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kidney C21 Thomson & Co.

  • /40

    $975,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6 Hawthorne Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,315

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Ventre Real Broker, LLC- Point P

    6 Hawthorne Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /42

      Est $645,898 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Farmingdale Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Farmingdale Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Georgann Christiani BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /32

    $537,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    48 Privet Place Unit 47, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,535

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Grieco Compass New Jersey LLC

    48 Privet Place Unit 47, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /25

      Est $491,266 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Friendship Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      80 Friendship Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth O'reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $499,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12 Medford Ct Unit 135A, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,308

    Last Listing Agent Sally Trezza Daunno Realty Services

    12 Medford Ct Unit 135A, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /22

      Est $697,881 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Ambassador Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      87 Ambassador Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Havens Resources Real Estate

  • /11

    $375,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    197 Manor E, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda McIntyre Brenda McIntyre Realty

    197 Manor E, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /11

      Est $793,358 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Saint Nicholas Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24 Saint Nicholas Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Smith Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

  • /36

    $720,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8 Cherry St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,872

8 Cherry St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /39

      Est $477,619 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Danbury Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Danbury Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Horan Layton & Miele Realty

  • /51

    $999,999 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    38 Jennifer Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,866

    Last Listing Agent Lori Pahler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    38 Jennifer Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /29

      Est $514,673 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Hanover Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      51 Hanover Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,250
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Connelly Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /52

    $567,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    80 Boxwood Terrace, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,863

    Last Listing Agent Ric Martel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Toms River

    80 Boxwood Terrace, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /34

      Est $1,317,737 Not Listed For Sale

      27 South St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      27 South St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zaccaro Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

  • /32

    $999,999 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    49 Ravine Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,024

    Last Listing Agent Carole Kubis EXP Realty

    49 Ravine Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /43

      Est $649,375 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Eastport Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Eastport Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Monahan VRI Homes

  • /47

    $1,350,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7 Mc Donald Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,070

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hanna Adelaide Hanna Realtors

    7 Mc Donald Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /52

      Est $467,626 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Western Reach, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      55 Western Reach, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leonora Caminiti Compass New Jersey LLC

  • /19

    $415,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    60 Privet Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,635

    Last Listing Agent Judy Martinelly Brokers 3 Realtors

    60 Privet Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /24

      Est $343,128 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Lexington Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      119 Lexington Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sgalambro Melrose Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $545,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    28 Riverside Ave Unit 9 G, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Maguire O'Brien Realty, LLC

    28 Riverside Ave Unit 9 G, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /42

      Est $1,014,887 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Harvard St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      60 Harvard St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John DeStefano RE/MAX

  • /37

    $700,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4 W Lake Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,639

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Lindung Haven Realty LLC

    4 W Lake Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /22

      Est $447,233 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Friendship Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Friendship Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /87

    $1,650,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    91 Davis Ln, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,336,941

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Condurso EXP Realty

    91 Davis Ln, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /24

      Est $556,562 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Friendship Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      66 Friendship Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manasi Kar Keller Williams Premier Office

  • /30

    $787,700 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    90 Campbell St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,389

    Last Listing Agent David Sgalambro Melrose Realty, LLC

    90 Campbell St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /15

      Est $305,117 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Manchester Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16 Manchester Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kwolek Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $475,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    301 Spring St Unit 19, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,326

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gruebel Coldwell Banker Realty

    301 Spring St Unit 19, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /32

      Est $517,773 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Tower Hill Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      62 Tower Hill Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Acerra EXP Realty

  • /58

    $2,998,800 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    50 Northover Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $1,679/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,340,520

50 Northover Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /37

      Est $989,106 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Grant Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17 Grant Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kowalski Resources Real Estate

  • /30

    $340,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    165 Lexington Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,043

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hayes Coldwell Banker Realty

    165 Lexington Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /50

      Est $1,040,155 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Green Lake Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      32 Green Lake Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thomson C21 Thomson & Co.

  • /9

    $206,626 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    23 Cedar Crossing, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,437

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Rabbat Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    23 Cedar Crossing, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /35

      Est $627,741 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Tower Hill Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      52 Tower Hill Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pizzola Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

  • /54

    $570,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    28 Riverside Ave Unit 10h, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

28 Riverside Ave Unit 10h, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    • /22

      Est $357,159 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Lexington Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      142 Lexington Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Girard BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home