9,566

Red Hill, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    116 Wofford Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,930

    Last Listing Agent Danny Keaton Keller Williams Connected

    116 Wofford Rd, Conway, SC 29526
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 Old Magnolia Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      879 Old Magnolia Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Ebbert EXP Realty LLC

  • /20

    $459,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    Palladio 2 Story Plan at Copper Pointe - Single-Family Homes, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to Copper Pointe Single Family Homes by Ryan Homes. A private retreat offering resort-style living, lawn care included, and multiple home floorplans up to 6 bedrooms in desired school district. From the low $400s. The Palladio 2-story single-family home will delight and inspire. A large foyer welcomes you, with a spacious bedroom and bath to one side. Convert the versatile flex space to

    Ryan Homes Builder
    116 Copper Point Loop Unit 40077851, Conway, SC 29526
  • /36

    $289,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    809 Berrywood Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,390

    Last Listing Agent Alayna DeFalco DeFalco Realty, LLC

    809 Berrywood Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Hancher Dr Unit LYD 49, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      138 Hancher Dr Unit LYD 49, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chip Squires CPG Inc. dba Mungo Homes

  • /37

    $119,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    980 Jamestown Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to 908 Jamestown Road in Carolina Tides! This spacious double-wide home offers comfortable living with a layout designed for both everyday ease and entertaining. Enjoy the charm of a screened-in back deck overlooking an expansive, fenced backyard, perfect for relaxing, pets, or hosting friends and family. Inside, you'll find generous living spaces, a functional kitchen with ample storage,

    Victoria Austin RE/MAX Southern Shores GC

    980 Jamestown Rd, Conway, SC 29526
  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    793 Drawbridge Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,007

    Last Listing Agent Blake Sloan Sloan Realty Group

    793 Drawbridge Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Palm Dr Unit A, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2084 Palm Dr Unit A, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $262,770
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Brown NVR Ryan Homes

  • /37

    $104,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    1013 Conway Plantation Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    Spacious & Affordable remodled 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Manufactured Home – Move-In Ready, Vacant. This home sits perfectly on its lot and features a NEW ROOF and NO CARPET throughout. Step into a spacious family room that flows into a large kitchen with white cabinets, white appliances, a center island, and plenty of counter space—perfect for everyday cooking and holiday baking. Sliding doors lead to a

    Linda Dixon Associated Pearl Real Estate

    1013 Conway Plantation Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $318,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    773 Drawbridge Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,573

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allen Century 21 Palms Realty

    773 Drawbridge Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4533 Girvan Dr Unit A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4533 Girvan Dr Unit A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM CHARLSON Legends Real Estate

  • /25

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 744 Sq Ft

    3555 Highway 544 Overpass Unit 18D, Conway, SC 29526

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this delightful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the sought-after Coastal Villas community. This home offers an open and airy living space, featuring modern flooring and windows that provide the interior with natural light. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with ample storage, and a breakfast bar that opens seamlessly to the living

    Bret French INNOVATE Real Estate

    3555 Highway 544 Overpass Unit 18D, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2463 Greenleaf Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,557

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Sherman Century 21 McAlpine Associates

    2463 Greenleaf Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Highway 544 Overpass Unit 10C, Conway, SC 29526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3555 Highway 544 Overpass Unit 10C, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,200
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Ross Tracie Ross Real Estate

  • /2

    $864,000

    • Land
    • 4.32 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    TBD Highway 544 Unit 2431 Hwy 544, Conway, SC 29526

    Prime location, mostly cleared commercial land; the county will permit SF.40 as well. SF40 Utilities were established previously; buyer will need to contact GSWSA & HEC for reconnection /modification for their needs. All measurements and lot lines to be confirmed by the buyer.

    Danielle Breda Carolina Pines Realty

    TBD Highway 544 Unit 2431 Hwy 544, Conway, SC 29526
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    125 Wofford Cir, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,111

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Ash Coblentz CB Sea Coast Advantage MI

    125 Wofford Cir, Conway, SC 29526
    • /33

      Est $115,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Myrtle Greens Dr Unit J, Conway, SC 29526

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      340 Myrtle Greens Dr Unit J, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Leone-Prokop EXP Realty LLC

  • /38

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    4574 Girvan Dr Unit D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    Welcome to this well maintained fully furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath end-unit condo located in Turnberry Park at the desirable Legends golf course community with golf courses views. This light-filled condo offers added privacy and extra windows unique to an end unit. New luxury vinyl can be found throughout the bedrooms and main living spaces along with tile floors in the bathrooms. The thoughtfully

    Brandi Smeltzer Century 21 Palms Realty

    4574 Girvan Dr Unit D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /19

    $242,880

    Sold May 06, 2026

    310 Honeystone St, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Amber Bluff

    310 Honeystone St, Conway, SC 29526
    • /4

      Est $295,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Carolina Lakes Blvd, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      244 Carolina Lakes Blvd, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Sloan Sloan Realty Group

  • /40

    $236,880

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    415 Gemstone Blvd Unit Lot 142, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to The Townes at Amber Bluff! Nestled near Coastal Carolina University and just steps from the Chanticleers’ football stadium, this new community offers an unbeatable location for enjoying both game-day excitement and everyday living. Golf enthusiasts will love the nearby courses, while Conway Medical Center provides peace of mind with quality healthcare close to home. Residents can savor

    Renee Brown DR Horton

    415 Gemstone Blvd Unit Lot 142, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $234,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    315 Honeystone St Unit Lot 124, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vince Kelley DR Horton

    315 Honeystone St Unit Lot 124, Conway, SC 29526
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Canton St, Conway, SC 29526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      711 Canton St, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Costa DR Horton

  • /32

    $189,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    4585 Girvan Dr Unit D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    Welcome to 4585 Girvan Drive! You will love this fully furnished, end-unit condo at The Legends, home to three of Myrtle Beach’s most renowned golf courses. This inviting unit offers a comfortable open-concept layout filled with natural light and extra windows, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. You will appreciate the newer light fixtures and flooring throughout, an HVAC system

    Barron Calvert Sloan Realty Group

    4585 Girvan Dr Unit D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /29

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    400 Myrtle Greens Dr Unit C, Conway, SC 29526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,129

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Key Group EXP Realty LLC

    400 Myrtle Greens Dr Unit C, Conway, SC 29526
    • /37

      Est $370,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Blackstone Dr Unit Carolina Lakes- 641, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Edelman RE/MAX

  • /41

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    1114 University Forest Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    Introducing this graceful 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in the popular Jessica Lakes community. As you enter this captivating home you take notice of the features that include laminated wood & tile flooring, elegant chair railing in the main living areas, a graceful formal dining area, a vaulted ceiling living room with a cozy gas fireplace, an arched entryway to the relaxing Carolina room that

    Greg Sisson The Ocean Forest Company

    1114 University Forest Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1412 Gailard Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,923

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Cook Latitude Realty

    1412 Gailard Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Columbus St, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      281 Columbus St, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Rowles Rowles Real Estate

  • /40

    $254,990

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    1016 Cherrystone Loop, Conway, SC 29526

    Now with 9ft ceilings and 36" cabinets. This Traditional 2 story, Open concept home plan, the Vision, D Elevation, will have 3 bedrooms, 2.5 Bath. On the main level, the Family Room opens into the dining area and the Kitchen, with beautiful Stone Gray cabinets, for a spacious, open feel, great for entertaining and enjoying friends and family. There is a powder room for guests on the main floor.

    Elizabeth Trappier-Young DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    1016 Cherrystone Loop, Conway, SC 29526
  • /22

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    125 Westville Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,000

    Last Listing Agent William Weisler Flipping The Beach RE Division

    125 Westville Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Toledo St, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      426 Toledo St, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Rowles Rowles Real Estate

  • /38

    $319,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    761 Drawbridge Dr Unit CASTLEWOOD, Conway, SC 29526

    This 3 bedroom 2 bath home is fully furnished and beautifully upgraded. Located in the highly sought-after Castlewood Community, it offers many tastefully modern touches throughout that overlook a tranquil and beautiful pond, and is conveniently located near Coastal Carolina University. This makes it an ideal home for a permanent residence, vacation getaway, or investment opportunity with strong

    Michael King KingOne Properties

    761 Drawbridge Dr Unit CASTLEWOOD, Conway, SC 29526
  • /17

    $268,490

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    635 Golden Resin Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Amber Bluff

    635 Golden Resin Rd, Conway, SC 29526
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2082 Palm Dr Unit 496B, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2082 Palm Dr Unit 496B, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,990
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Brown NVR Ryan Homes

  • /19

    $815,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft

    2148 Wilderness Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted home situated on a spacious 1-acre lot with no HOA, offering the perfect combination of privacy and freedom. This thoughtfully designed home features a bright, open layout with stylish finishes throughout. The kitchen is a standout with quartz countertops, upgraded shaker-style cabinetry with soft-close drawers, and modern black hardware and fixtures for a

    Alayna DeFalco DeFalco Realty, LLC

    2148 Wilderness Rd, Conway, SC 29526
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    167 Fox Rae Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Pabon INNOVATE Real Estate

    167 Fox Rae Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Canton St, Conway, SC 29526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      715 Canton St, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Duke Melton DR Horton

  • /32

    $199,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft

    4603 Arran Ct Unit A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    Welcome to 4603 Aaran Ct! You will love this fully furnished, first floor end-unit condo at The Legends, home to three of Myrtle Beach’s most renowned golf courses. This inviting unit offers a comfortable open-concept layout filled with natural light and extra windows, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. You will appreciate the newer light fixtures hot water heater, spacious

    Barron Calvert Sloan Realty Group

    4603 Arran Ct Unit A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /37

    $419,250

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    317 Ridge Point Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,899

    Last Listing Agent Shari Will Realty ONE Group Dockside

    317 Ridge Point Dr, Conway, SC 29526

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home