9,566

Red Hill, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    311 Honeystone St Unit Lot 123, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vince Kelley DR Horton

    311 Honeystone St Unit Lot 123, Conway, SC 29526
    • /32

      Est $285,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Crusade Cir, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      571 Crusade Cir, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Leonard INNOVATE Real Estate

  • /37

    $297,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    323 Borrowdale Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    READY TO MAKE THIS YOUR HOME.... 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the Red Hill Commons. Very close to Coastal Carolina University, Conway Medical Center, historic downtown Conway. This home offers vaulted ceilings, LVP flooring, solid surface countertops, stainless steel appliances, multiple walk-in closets, front porch, back patio, 2-car garage. Open floor plan for added living enhancement.

    Carolyn Hunt Carolina One Real Estate MB

    323 Borrowdale Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /31

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4430 Montrose Ln Unit F, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Burnett Investme Group Realty ONE Group Dockside

    4430 Montrose Ln Unit F, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
    • /40

      Est $287,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Gatehouse Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      403 Gatehouse Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristi Bonchack RE/MAX

  • /40

    $205,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft

    4604 Arran Ct Unit B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    Ideal as an investment property or second home, this beautifully appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath first-floor end unit is set in a highly sought-after location. The end-unit design provides extra windows and abundant natural light, with serene views of a fountained pond on one side and Hole #2 of the golf course on the other, offering both privacy and picturesque surroundings. Tucked away on a quiet

    Margot Layland Legends Real Estate

    4604 Arran Ct Unit B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    618 Trawler Bay Ct, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,682

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dias Coastal Cove Realty Group

    618 Trawler Bay Ct, Conway, SC 29526
    • /35

      Est $295,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Crusade Cir, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      554 Crusade Cir, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Sloan Sloan Realty Group

  • /40

    $118,000

    $72K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1014 Conway Plantation Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    Quiet Living in Conway Plantation- a Community which offers a pool, clubhouse, and many amenities for residents to enjoy. Large 4 Bed/2 Bath on a Large Lot with Screened Porch, Back Deck and Detached Shed/ Workshop. Close to everything that Conway and Myrtle Beach has to offer-Area Shopping, Colleges, Hospital, Rivers, and plenty of Yummy Restaurants. Pet friendly. Large Split Floor Plan. Vaulted

    John Ebbert EXP Realty LLC

    1014 Conway Plantation Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    743 Helms Way, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,606

    Last Listing Agent Denise Coleman CB Sea Coast Advantage MI

    743 Helms Way, Conway, SC 29526
    • /24

      Est $289,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Palace Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      201 Palace Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Sloan Sloan Realty Group

  • /40

    $239,880

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    535 Gemstone Blvd Unit Lot 167, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to The Townes at Amber Bluff! Nestled near Coastal Carolina University and just steps from the Chanticleers’ football stadium, this new community offers an unbeatable location for enjoying both game-day excitement and everyday living. Golf enthusiasts will love the nearby courses, while Conway Medical Center provides peace of mind with quality healthcare close to home. Residents can savor

    Renee Brown DR Horton

    535 Gemstone Blvd Unit Lot 167, Conway, SC 29526
  • /20

    $273,490

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    327 Honeystone St, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Amber Bluff

    327 Honeystone St, Conway, SC 29526
    • /24

      Est $291,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Rhine Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      125 Rhine Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Long NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • /19

    $334,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    Eden Cay Plan at Copper Pointe - Ranches, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to Copper Pointe Ranches by Ryan Homes. New single-story homes minutes to North Myrtle Beach with included lawn care and standout amenities. From the upper $200s. The Eden Cay single-family villa makes main-level living easy. Step into the inviting foyer and find versatile flex space which can be used as an office or 3rd bedroom. Another bedroom and full bath provide comfort and privacy.

    Ryan Homes Builder
    124 Copper Point Loop Unit 40077850, Conway, SC 29526
  • /35

    $541,100

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1039 Forest Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,480

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Vereen Diamond Shores Realty

    1039 Forest Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /34

      Est $278,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Vassal Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      129 Vassal Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Martins Own Myrtle Real Estate

  • /23

    $239,880

    New Construction $34K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    156 Harvest Gold Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    *End Unit *Refrigerator *Blinds *Home is Connected Smart Home System *Minutes from Coastal Carolina University *Short Term Rentals Allowed *Photos are of a similar Pearson townhome. (Home and community information, including pricing, included features, terms, availability and amenities, are subject to change prior to sale at any time without notice or obligation. Square footages are approximate.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    156 Harvest Gold Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /32

    $325,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1660 Fairforest Ct, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,337

    Last Listing Agent Anna Marie Brock-Piacquadio RE/MAX Southern Shores

    1660 Fairforest Ct, Conway, SC 29526
    • /32

      Est $319,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rhine Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 Rhine Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Thomas Realty ONE Group Dockside

  • /34

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft

    4603 Arran Ct Unit C, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    The Turnberry Condos are located along the beautiful Parkland course of the Legends Resort. This charming corner unit on the second floor and has its on private entrance and stairs that lead to single level 2 bedroom 2 bath unit. There is a closet at the entrance that can be an owners closet or place to store golf clubs. It has a open floor plan with kitchen, dining and living all in one area.

    Hong Li Realty ONE Group Dockside

    4603 Arran Ct Unit C, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /20

    $260,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    175 Harvest Gold Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Amber Bluff

    175 Harvest Gold Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /36

      Est $337,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Chateau Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      985 Chateau Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Levy Beach & Forest Realty

  • /40

    $236,880

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    419 Gemstone Blvd Unit Lot 143, Conway, SC 29526

Renee Brown DR Horton

    419 Gemstone Blvd Unit Lot 143, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4 Clemson Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,997

    Last Listing Agent Tavik Team Century 21 Barefoot Realty

    4 Clemson Rd, Conway, SC 29526
    • /40

      Est $632,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Congressional Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4231 Congressional Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Chiappetta JTE Real Estate

  • /49

    $819,900

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft

    4458 Tralee Place, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    Spectacular custom built, stucco and stone, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in prestigious Legends Golf Community is the epitome of elegance throughout. Take your time while viewing this home so you don’t miss any of its countless custom features and upgrades. The beautiful double door welcomes you to vast open spaces, coffered and tray ceilings, custom crown moldings, wainscoting, pretty LVP flooring

    Mickey Chiappetta JTE Real Estate

    4458 Tralee Place, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /14

    $232,990

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    322 Myrtle Meadows Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Meadows Edge - Townhomes

    322 Myrtle Meadows Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /29

      Est $344,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Helms Way, Conway, SC 29526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      779 Helms Way, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blanche Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $242,880

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    148 Harvest Gold Dr, Conway, SC 29526

D.R. Horton Builder
    148 Harvest Gold Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /36

    $288,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    990 Chateau Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,397

    Last Listing Agent Sarah De Perini Shoreline Realty

    990 Chateau Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /40

      Est $356,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Rudder Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1035 Rudder Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krisztina Gallagher Century 21 Palms Realty

  • /38

    $365,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    102 Jessica Lakes Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    Look no further! Enjoy this immaculate home situated on a spacious corner lot in Jessica Lakes! This 4 bedroom / 3 bath home offers a flexible, well-designed layout. The open main living areas connect seamlessly to a kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample workspace, while details like LVP and tile flooring, tray and vaulted ceilings, and ceiling fans

    Paige Bird RE/MAX Southern Shores

    102 Jessica Lakes Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    110 Wofford Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,199

    Last Listing Agent Paige Bird RE/MAX Southern Shores

    110 Wofford Rd, Conway, SC 29526
    • /37

      Est $328,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Helms Way, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      704 Helms Way, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,101
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Koppel Team INNOVATE Real Estate

  • /45

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    542 Sand Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    Expansive golf course view from the back yard of this home located in the 55+ community of Myrtle Trace South. This 3BR/2BA home is on 0.21-acre lot with an open, split bedroom floorplan. Roof was replaced in 2022. The kitchen features stainless steel appliance, a flat-top stove & built-in microwave. Enjoy watching nature and the golf course from the sunny breakfast nook next to the covered back

    Bob Zeller RE/MAX Southern Shores GC

    542 Sand Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526
  • /12

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1740 Bridgewater Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darya Wojtyra Beach One Realty LLC

    1740 Bridgewater Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /39

      Est $362,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Helms Way, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      713 Helms Way, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Madonna Realty ONE Group Dockside

  • /5

    $1,090,000

    $310K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.07 Acres
    • $154,173 per Acre

    2430 E Highway 501, Conway, SC 29526

    7.07 +/- Acers For Sale. Highway 501 Frontage

    Philip Bethune Tideland Commercial

    2430 E Highway 501, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $244,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    555 Gemstone Blvd Unit Lot 171, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Duhon DR Horton

    555 Gemstone Blvd Unit Lot 171, Conway, SC 29526

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home