9,566

Red Hill, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $334,000

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    112 Palm Terrace Loop, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to 112 Palm Terrace Loop, Conway, SC — a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Jessica Lakes East community, offering modern comfort, privacy, and convenience just minutes from everything. This charming home features attractive brick and vinyl curb appeal, a dimensional shingle roof, covered front porch, and spacious two-car garage. Inside, you’ll love the bright

    Judy Upchurch Upchurch Real Estate Services

    112 Palm Terrace Loop, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $403,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    109 Wofford Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,665

    Last Listing Agent Mary Childress Realty One Group Dockside Cnwy

    109 Wofford Rd, Conway, SC 29526
    • /40

      Est $454,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      4488 Aberdeen Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4488 Aberdeen Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Chiappetta JTE Real Estate

  • /37

    $449,900

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft

    1705 Brookshade Ct, Conway, SC 29526

    ***Back on the market to no fault of the sellers!!*** Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bath home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac lot (.44 acres) in the desirable Ridge Pointe community. Every inch of this home has been upgraded and meticulously maintained, offering a perfect blend of modern luxury and comfortable Southern living. Step inside to an open and inviting layout

    Sherman Beach Group Rowles Real Estate

    1705 Brookshade Ct, Conway, SC 29526
  • /38

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    380 Myrtle Greens Dr Unit D, Conway, SC 29526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,932

    Last Listing Agent Toshara Pack Century 21 The Harrelson Group

    380 Myrtle Greens Dr Unit D, Conway, SC 29526
    • /40

      Est $209,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      4578 Girvan Dr Unit 14E, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4578 Girvan Dr Unit 14E, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vlahos Weichert Realtors Southern Coast

  • /21

    $242,880

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    400 Gemstone Blvd, Conway, SC 29526

    *End Unit *Refrigerator *Blinds *Home is Connected Smart Home System *Minutes from Coastal Carolina University *Short Term Rentals Allowed *Photos are of a similar Pearson townhome. (Home and community information, including pricing, included features, terms, availability and amenities, are subject to change prior to sale at any time without notice or obligation. Square footages are approximate.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    400 Gemstone Blvd, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $537,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8123 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,132

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Esmat INNOVATE Real Estate

    8123 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526
    • /36

      Est $304,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Pepperhill Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      721 Pepperhill Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nic Engler Rowles Real Estate

  • /33

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft

    118 Erskine Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    Property is being sold by the Auction Method of Marketing Real Estate on May 28th, 2026. Offers will be solicited and accepted prior to auction close. Offers must be submitted on an Auction Property Purchase and Sales Agreement. Contact the Auctioneer, Joe Exum, 843-222-9800, or JLExum3@gmail.com for required documents and additional information. ALL PROSPECTIVE BIDDERS SHOULD INSPECT THE

    Anita Hewett Sapphire Shores Realty

    118 Erskine Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /22

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3555 Highway 544 Overpass Unit 8H, Conway, SC 29526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,675

    Last Listing Agent The Shoreline Team Realty ONE Group Dockside

    3555 Highway 544 Overpass Unit 8H, Conway, SC 29526
    • /31

      Est $287,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Boone Trail, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      500 Boone Trail, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sansbury Sansbury Butler Properties

  • /33

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    1528 Claremont Ct, Conway, SC 29526

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Jessica Lakes just outside of Conway, this immaculate 3 bedroom / 2 bath home offers exceptional value and a functional split-bedroom layout. Vaulted ceilings create an open feel, updated fans and lighting along with vinyl plank flooring that adds warmth throughout the main living areas. The kitchen features granite countertops, maple cabinets, stainless steel

    Paige Bird RE/MAX Southern Shores

    1528 Claremont Ct, Conway, SC 29526
  • /19

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1025 Carolina Rd Unit CC2, Conway, SC 29526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,314

    Last Listing Agent Brian White Garden City Realty, Inc

    1025 Carolina Rd Unit CC2, Conway, SC 29526
    • /29

      Est $293,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Boone Trail, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      404 Boone Trail, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Maloch Heroes Realty Group

  • /30

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    893 Castlewood Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to 893 Castlewood Dr in the charming community of Conway, a beautifully inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that perfectly blends comfort, space, and everyday functionality, all situated on just over a quarter-acre lot in a neighborhood with no HOA. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the welcoming curb appeal and cozy front patio, ideal for morning coffee or relaxing evenings. Step

    Blake Sloan Sloan Realty Group

    893 Castlewood Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    104 Jessica Lakes Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,823

    Last Listing Agent Blake Sloan Sloan Realty Group

    104 Jessica Lakes Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /10

      Est $274,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Boone Trail, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      408 Boone Trail, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alec Baumgarten Beach & Forest Realty

  • /21

    $199,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    195 Willow Green Dr Unit D, Conway, SC 29526

    Condo offering 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with fireplace in living room located in Willow Greens Community in Conway. Amenities included community pool and clubhouse. Carolina Forest schools. This property is eligible under the Freddie Mac First Look Initiative through 4-13-2026.

    Mack Bryant Transcendent Real Estate Group

    195 Willow Green Dr Unit D, Conway, SC 29526
  • /23

    $246,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    315 Honeystone St, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Amber Bluff

    315 Honeystone St, Conway, SC 29526
    • /35

      Est $339,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Boone Trail Unit MB, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      417 Boone Trail Unit MB, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Sloan Sloan Realty Group

  • /22

    $89,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1029 Palm Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet cul-de-sac in Conway. This spacious home features an open floor plan, creating an inviting space for everyday living. The kitchen, dining, and living areas flow seamlessly, making it perfect for gatherings and comfortable day to day life. Enjoy the peaceful wooded views from the the back porch or All Season Room, completely

    Lucas Secomandi Sloan Realty Group

    1029 Palm Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /36

    $252,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4431 Montrose Ln Unit A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM CHARLSON Legends Real Estate

    4431 Montrose Ln Unit A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
    • /40

      Est $412,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Cherry Blossom Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      301 Cherry Blossom Ct, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Capanelli Beach Time Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $309,990

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    1028 Cherrystone Loop, Conway, SC 29526

    Ready in May/June 2026! This home qualifies for Closing Costs Incentives. NOW with 9ft ceilings and 36" cabinets! The popular Venture home plan will be built with 3 bedrooms and a Bonus Study with Double Doors which can be used an Office/Study or 4th bedroom. Enjoy additional storage in the large interior storage closet. The large, open Kitchen, dining and Living area are great for entertaining

    Elizabeth Trappier-Young DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    1028 Cherrystone Loop, Conway, SC 29526
  • /2

    $250,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    631 Golden Resin Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Amber Bluff

    631 Golden Resin Rd, Conway, SC 29526
    • /40

      Est $414,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Wedgefield Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      257 Wedgefield Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Chandler Century 21 The Harrelson Group

  • /44

    $339,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    104 Birchwood Ln, Conway, SC 29526

    Look no further! This pristine, fully updated, move-in ready home is a true standout. Located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Myrtle Trace, this immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath single level home offers peaceful lake views and exceptional quality throughout. From the moment you enter, the meticulous care and extensive upgrades are immediately apparent. Hardwood floors run throughout the

    Lucy Schneider S.H. June & Associates, LLC

    104 Birchwood Ln, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $238,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    616 Golden Resin Rd Unit Lot 193, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duke Melton DR Horton

    616 Golden Resin Rd Unit Lot 193, Conway, SC 29526
    • /35

      Est $352,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Regency Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      117 Regency Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Sottile Century 21 Stopper &Associates

  • /40

    $134,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    1093 Palm Dr Unit Conway Plantation, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to 1093 Palm Drive, located in the desirable Conway Plantation community. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath double-wide manufactured home offers comfortable living with an open and functional floor plan designed for everyday convenience and relaxation. Step inside to a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating an inviting layout perfect

    Vicki Calviera Realty ONE Group Dockside

    1093 Palm Dr Unit Conway Plantation, Conway, SC 29526
  • /39

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4608 Arran Ct Unit E, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Schreiber Oasis Realty Collective

    4608 Arran Ct Unit E, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
    • /38

      Est $323,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Regency Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      148 Regency Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Korros RE/MAX

  • /56

    $295,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    973 Castlewood Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    Your summer home awaits with its blossoming azaleas and mature crepe myrtle trees! Rare, NON-HOA neighborhood is just a short drive to the ocean, and one stop light to Carolina Forest. Enjoy nearly half an acre of land with this charming freshly power washed ranch-style home. Conveniently located just a short drive to the ocean or historic downtown Conway with its picturesque river walk. This

    Heather Kerstetter Realty ONE Group Dockside

    973 Castlewood Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $342,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    231 Jessica Lakes Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,037

    Last Listing Agent Diana Anderson Intracoastal Realty

    231 Jessica Lakes Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /40

      Est $616,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      8224 Forest Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8224 Forest Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Atlasy Realty ONE Group Dockside

  • /21

    $217,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2427 Huntington Cir, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home situated on approximately 0.3 acres of owned land in a highly desirable Conway location. Offering low taxes and absolutely no HOA, this property provides the ultimate freedom and flexibility, making it an ideal primary residence or a lucrative investment opportunity. Completely renovated in 2017, the home features a spacious, turn-key layout highlighted

    Bruno Castaneda Carolina One Real Estate MB

    2427 Huntington Cir, Conway, SC 29526
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4377 Winged Foot Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $628,741

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Chiappetta JTE Real Estate

    4377 Winged Foot Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
    • /40

      Est $527,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Forest Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8216 Forest Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Cook Latitude Realty

  • /40

    $242,880

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    400 Gemstone Blvd Unit Lot 219, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to The Townes at Amber Bluff! Nestled near Coastal Carolina University and just steps from the Chanticleers’ football stadium, this new community offers an unbeatable location for enjoying both game-day excitement and everyday living. Golf enthusiasts will love the nearby courses, while Conway Medical Center provides peace of mind with quality healthcare close to home. Residents can savor

    Renee Brown DR Horton

    400 Gemstone Blvd Unit Lot 219, Conway, SC 29526

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home