9,566

Red Hill, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $252,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    867 Denali Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $162,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hanna CB Sea Coast Advantage CF

    867 Denali Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /40

      Est $556,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      8212 Forest Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8212 Forest Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Vaught Group EXP Realty LLC

  • /17

    $319,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    Grand Cayman Plan at Copper Pointe - Ranches, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to Copper Pointe Ranches by Ryan Homes. New single-story homes minutes to North Myrtle Beach with included lawn care and standout amenities. From the upper $200s. The Grand Cayman is the ideal home for your well-lived lifestyle. The open, airy space combines the kitchen, dining area and great room to create a casual comfortable flow. This is the perfect place to do all your entertaining

    Ryan Homes Builder
    124 Copper Point Loop Unit 40077856, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $965,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3100 Lahinch Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,575

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Chiappetta JTE Real Estate

    3100 Lahinch Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
    • /40

      Est $545,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      8208 Forest Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8208 Forest Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Sisson The Ocean Forest Company

  • /31

    $298,900

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    1217 Loblolly Ln, Conway, SC 29526

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in Myrtle Trace, a 55+ community. The open living area features vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light. The kitchen offers generous counter and cabinet space. The spacious primary suite includes an ensuite bath with a garden tub, separate shower, and private water closet, along with two additional guest bedrooms and a full bath. Ideal as a primary

    Adam Levy Century 21 The Harrelson Group

    1217 Loblolly Ln, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $237,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    132 Harvest Gold Dr Unit Lot 137, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duke Melton DR Horton

    132 Harvest Gold Dr Unit Lot 137, Conway, SC 29526
    • /40

      Est $566,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      8204 Forest Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8204 Forest Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hermanns Team CENTURY 21 Broadhurst

  • /28

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft

    4545 Girvan Dr Unit D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    Welcome to this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath villa in Turnberry Park at Legends Golf & Resort, perfectly situated along the 8th fairway of the Parkland course. Whether you’re looking for a full-time home or a relaxing vacation getaway, this villa offers the best of both worlds—with the option to generate rental income through the Legends Rental Program when you’re away. Enjoy being just down the

    Dusty Batten INNOVATE Real Estate

    4545 Girvan Dr Unit D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    274 Columbus St, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Rowles Rowles Real Estate

    274 Columbus St, Conway, SC 29526
    • /40

      Est $571,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      8247 Forest Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8247 Forest Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grand Strand Team INNOVATE Real Estate

  • /40

    $314,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    1015 Cherrystone Loop, Conway, SC 29526

    3 Car Garage! Now built with 9ft Ceilings and 36" cabinets in the Kitchen. The popular Venture home plan will be built with 3 bedrooms and a Bonus Study with Double Doors which can be used an Office/Study or 4th bedroom, plus a 3rd car garage. Enjoy additional storage in the large interior storage closet. The large, open Kitchen, dining and Living area are great for entertaining or just hanging

    Kelli Bair DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    1015 Cherrystone Loop, Conway, SC 29526
  • /24

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    556 Crusade Cir, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,236

    Last Listing Agent Advantage Agent Group United Real Estate Charleston

    556 Crusade Cir, Conway, SC 29526
    • /38

      Est $468,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      8256 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8256 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burgess JTE Real Estate

  • /22

    $194,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    4595 Girvan Dr Unit 1D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    Welcome to your relaxing retreat in the heart of one of Myrtle Beach's premier golf communities! This inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath end-unit condominium is located within the renowned Legends Golf & Resort, a 1,300-acre gated destination celebrated for its championship golf and resort-style amenities. As you enter the community, you are welcomed by the breathtaking scenery and beautifully maintained

    Jewell Knight Beach & Forest Realty North

    4595 Girvan Dr Unit 1D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /23

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    158 Regency Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,006

    Last Listing Agent Sistare Southern Properties Team Keller Williams Innovate South

    158 Regency Dr, Conway, SC 29526
    • /31

      Est $477,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      8250 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8250 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Sloan Sloan Realty Group

  • /3

    $321,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940+ Sq Ft

    Lawson Plan at Indigo at the Preserve, Myrtle Beach, SC 29568

    Discover the Lawson, a thoughtfully designed two-level villa featuring an open-concept main level with a spacious kitchen and oversized island that flows seamlessly into the dining area and family room. The private main-level primary suite offers a relaxing retreat with a walk-in closet, dual vanities, and walk-in shower, while the upper level provides three secondary bedrooms and a versatile

    DRB Homes Builder
    2709 Summer Breeze Ln Unit 40057531, Myrtle Beach, SC 29568
  • /40

    $212,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4502 Ailsa Ct Unit B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Koppel Oasis Realty Collective

    4502 Ailsa Ct Unit B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
    • /40

      Est $637,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      8244 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8244 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,600
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Paolozzi RE/MAX

  • /52

    $434,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    708 Walking Fern Ct, Conway, SC 29526

    Warm, open, functional. The heart of this home is the inviting living space, where 9-foot ceilings and a gas fireplace create a comfortable place to gather and unwind. The open-concept layout flows into a well-appointed kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large center island, and 42-inch maple cabinetry—designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. A formal

    Tatiana Sheffer RE/MAX Southern Shores

    708 Walking Fern Ct, Conway, SC 29526
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    800 Lorenzo Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Mills Group Century 21 Barefoot Realty

    800 Lorenzo Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
    • /40

      Est $534,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      8234 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8234 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Cox BH & G Elliott Coastal Living

  • /3

    $139,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $421,212 per Acre

    TBD Wilderness Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    ONE OF VERY FEW OVERSIZED LAKEFRONT LOTS LEFT WITHOUT HOA IN HISTORICAL CONWAY.. BASICALLY DOUBLE LOTS. NO TIME FRAME TO BUILD. BRING YOUR OWN BUILDER.. WATER AND SEWER . ACCESS FROM HWY 90 OR 501

    Marzena Grabara East Coast Investments

    TBD Wilderness Rd, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $231,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    822 Dragonfly Way Unit Lot 114, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duke Melton DR Horton

    822 Dragonfly Way Unit Lot 114, Conway, SC 29526
    • /36

      Est $485,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      8214 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8214 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Fenderbosch Realty ONE Group Dockside

  • /23

    $120,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 744 Sq Ft

    3555 Highway 544 Overpass Unit 26C, Conway, SC 29526

    This spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath features easy to maintain tile flooring throughout. You have a full kitchen with range, refrigerator, dishwasher, and microwave. There is a front porch that would make a great seating area for you. The HVAC system and Hot Water tank were replaced in 2025. In March of 2023 the unit was completely renovated down to the studs. Coastal Villas is conveniently located

    Carolyn Hunt Carolina One Real Estate MB

    3555 Highway 544 Overpass Unit 26C, Conway, SC 29526
  • /19

    $250,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    608 Golden Resin Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Amber Bluff

    608 Golden Resin Rd, Conway, SC 29526
    • /40

      Est $477,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8221 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Filomena Thompson Realty ONE Group Dockside

  • /40

    $239,880

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    410 Gemstone Blvd Unit Lot 217, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to The Townes at Amber Bluff! Nestled near Coastal Carolina University and just steps from the Chanticleers’ football stadium, this new community offers an unbeatable location for enjoying both game-day excitement and everyday living. Golf enthusiasts will love the nearby courses, while Conway Medical Center provides peace of mind with quality healthcare close to home. Residents can savor

    Renee Brown DR Horton

    410 Gemstone Blvd Unit Lot 217, Conway, SC 29526
  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4595 Girvan Dr Unit C, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Everham CRG Homes

    4595 Girvan Dr Unit C, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
    • /40

      Est $454,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      8257 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8257 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Sottile Century 21 Stopper &Associates

  • /40

    $239,880

    New Construction $31K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    615 Golden Resin Rd Unit Lot 180, Conway, SC 29526

Renee Brown DR Horton

    615 Golden Resin Rd Unit Lot 180, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $247,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    164 Harvest Gold Dr Unit Lot 120, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duke Melton DR Horton

    164 Harvest Gold Dr Unit Lot 120, Conway, SC 29526
    • /38

      Est $518,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      8263 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8263 Timber Ridge Rd, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Bird RE/MAX

  • /26

    $229,900

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    240 Amber Ln, Conway, SC 29526

    Seller Motivated! Spacious 4BR/2.5BA home with over 2,200 heated sq ft and no HOA! Flexible layout with potential for a 5th bedroom or in-law suite. The primary suite includes an extra room (4th BR)—ideal for an office, nursery, or guest space. Features two living rooms, stone wood-burning fireplace, and an open kitchen with island, breakfast bar, and ample cabinetry and workspace. Enjoy the

    Courtney Moore RE/MAX Southern Shores-Conway

    240 Amber Ln, Conway, SC 29526
  • /12

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4608 Arran Ct Unit 7-D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    4608 Arran Ct Unit 7-D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
    • /40

      Est $258,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      978 Castlewood Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      978 Castlewood Dr, Conway, SC 29526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JSprings Group Century 21 Barefoot Realty

  • /40

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    704 Wendy Ln, Conway, SC 29526

    Welcome to 704 Wendy Ln in Conway a well-maintained home that blends comfort, updates, and everyday functionality with no HOA restrictions! Inside, you’ll find beautiful real oak flooring that adds warmth and character throughout the living space. The kitchen is both practical and inviting, featuring a cozy breakfast counter nook, newer stainless steel appliances, and a sleek stainless steel

    Pivot Properties Team Keller Williams Innovate South

    704 Wendy Ln, Conway, SC 29526
  • /11

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    TBD Riverside Dr Unit Lot 11, Riverside Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $78,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nyla Hucks Realty ONE Group Dockside

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home