5,489

Properties in ZIP Code 12571

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8068 Albany Post Rd Unit 2, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8068 Albany Post Rd Unit 2, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Schunk Schunk Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8068 Albany Post Rd Unit 4, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8068 Albany Post Rd Unit 4, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Schunk Schunk Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 W Market St Unit 2, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 W Market St Unit 2, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Mondello Mondello Upstate Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Metzger -1 Ave, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9 Metzger -1 Ave, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent MARIE MONROE BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 County Route 2, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      722 County Route 2, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent TRACY DOBER Rouse + Co Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Milan Hill Rd Unit top, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      705 Milan Hill Rd Unit top, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH SCHNEYER Past Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7484 S Broadway Unit 6E, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      7484 S Broadway Unit 6E, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Knick Staley Staley Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 New York 199 Unit A, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      1040 New York 199 Unit A, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Knick Staley Staley Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Old Post Rd N, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      33 Old Post Rd N, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Knick Staley Staley Real Estate, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Academy Hill Lot 3 Rd, Milan, NY 12571

      0 Academy Hill Lot 3 Rd, Milan, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 06, 2021

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 - 239 Whalesback Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      237 - 239 Whalesback Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Vaccarino Past Member

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Albert Dr Unit 124775, Gallatin, NY 12567

      0 Albert Dr Unit 124775, Gallatin, NY 12567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 545 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Birch Barns & Farms Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Academy Hill Rd Unit 106559, Milan, NY 12571

      0 Academy Hill Rd Unit 106559, Milan, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eliane Abramoff Past Member

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 New York 9g, Red Hook, NY 12571

      0 New York 9g, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eliane Abramoff Past Member

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hapeman Hill Rd Unit 123310, Red Hook, NY 12571

      0 Hapeman Hill Rd Unit 123310, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kornelia Tamm Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8064 Albany Post Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8064 Albany Post Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Schunk Schunk Realty Group

    • 464 W Kerley Cors Rd, Tivoli, NY 12583

      Est $1,421,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 W Kerley Cors Rd, Tivoli, NY 12583

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      464 W Kerley Cors Rd, Tivoli, NY 12583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sean Eidle BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tobacco Ln Unit 6E KEYM317125, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      0 Tobacco Ln Unit 6E KEYM317125, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent HOMER STALEY JR. Staley Real Estate, LLC

    • 356 W Kerley Cors Rd, Tivoli, NY 12583

      Est $1,644,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 W Kerley Cors Rd, Tivoli, NY 12583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      356 W Kerley Cors Rd, Tivoli, NY 12583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Mar 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sean Eidle BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Linden Ave Unit 293 KEYM309030, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      0 Linden Ave Unit 293 KEYM309030, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hallenbeck BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 20 Amherst St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $393,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Amherst St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Amherst St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 23, 2013

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pitcher Ln Unit 1 KEYM308340, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      0 Pitcher Ln Unit 1 KEYM308340, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Harry Hill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 0 Country Club Dr Unit KEYM307605, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Country Club Dr Unit KEYM307605, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      0 Country Club Dr Unit KEYM307605, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Academy Hill Rd Unit 480 KEYM307170, Milan, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      0 Academy Hill Rd Unit 480 KEYM307170, Milan, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent SALLY HALLENBECK BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 0 Milan Hill Rd Unit KEYM305855, Red Hook, NY

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Milan Hill Rd Unit KEYM305855, Red Hook, NY

      0 Milan Hill Rd Unit KEYM305855, Red Hook, NY

      Last Sold Summary

      • 499 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent BIllie Woods William Pitt Sothebys Int Rlty

    • 0 Elizabeth St Unit KEYM304941, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Elizabeth St Unit KEYM304941, Red Hook, NY 12571

      0 Elizabeth St Unit KEYM304941, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,058 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANNE HARVEY BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tobacco Ln Unit 6E KEYM303625, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      0 Tobacco Ln Unit 6E KEYM303625, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent HOMER STALEY JR. Staley Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Whalesback Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      233 Whalesback Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jared Milani United RE Hudson Valley Edge

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Elizabeth St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      7 Elizabeth St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent HARRY HELEOTIS Illustrated Properties Group

    • 14 Broadview Ln, Milan, NY 12571

      Est $844,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Broadview Ln, Milan, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Broadview Ln, Milan, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN HOWE BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Elizabeth St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Elizabeth St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4747 New York 9g, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      4747 New York 9g, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Broughton Past Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      15 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LILLIAN LIN Rouse + Co Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $328,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Kristen Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • Studio
      40 Kristen Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Stewart Gillian Stewart Real Estate

    • 167 Fraleigh Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $909,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Fraleigh Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      167 Fraleigh Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Mondello Margaret Mondello Real Estate

    • 20 Elm St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $593,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Elm St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      20 Elm St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Stettner Neil Charles Real Estate, LLC

    • 30 Blue Echo Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Blue Echo Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      30 Blue Echo Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gail Saucier BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4747 Route 9g, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      4747 Route 9g, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 River Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      1018 River Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 617 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gary DiMauro Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home