5,489

Properties in ZIP Code 12571

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 E Market St Unit 66, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      64 E Market St Unit 66, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hallenbeck BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 11 Eldridge Ln Unit 13, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $371,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Eldridge Ln Unit 13, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Eldridge Ln Unit 13, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Santamorena Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Thompson St Unit 31, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      29 Thompson St Unit 31, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent TRACY DOBER Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 W Market St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      59 W Market St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gary DiMauro Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Maizeland Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      19 Maizeland Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gail Saucier BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $162,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Turkey Hill Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1075 Turkey Hill Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Pollard-Seiler Mondello Upstate Properties

    • 585 Fitzsimmons Rd Unit 591, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $575,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Fitzsimmons Rd Unit 591, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      585 Fitzsimmons Rd Unit 591, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas LeGrand LeGrand Real Estate, Inc.

    • 283 Academy Hill Rd Unit 299, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Academy Hill Rd Unit 299, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      283 Academy Hill Rd Unit 299, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Harry Hill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 745 Turkey Hill Rd Unit 749, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Turkey Hill Rd Unit 749, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      745 Turkey Hill Rd Unit 749, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beaton Stapleton

    • 76 E Lake Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 E Lake Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      76 E Lake Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gates Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Battenfeld Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 Battenfeld Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,500

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Field Rd Unit 601, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      593 Field Rd Unit 601, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Zev Eisenberg Hudson Modern Co

    • 8 Old Mill Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $421,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Old Mill Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Old Mill Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Birch Barns and Farms Realty LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mcneil Rd, Pine Plains, NY 12567

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1851
      9 Mcneil Rd, Pine Plains, NY 12567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Charles Vetter

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Church Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 6,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      282 Church Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 466 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela King-Belfor Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.

    • 123 Country Club Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $1,010,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Country Club Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      123 Country Club Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

• 278 Milan Hill Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $1,036,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Milan Hill Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      278 Milan Hill Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Hickman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $465,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baker BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $817,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Guski Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      86 Guski Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $412,300

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ettenson Corcoran Country Living

    • 36 Benner Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $547,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Benner Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 Benner Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ALISON FENNELL VACCARINO Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $468,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 W Market St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      54 W Market St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

• 100 Hoefer Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $706,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hoefer Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      100 Hoefer Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Victor Hernandez K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 82 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $516,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      82 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Oct 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ackerly BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $759,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Church Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      58 Church Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $348,000

      Last Listing Agent JOAN REDMOND CROSSLEY - REDMOND REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $597,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Old Rock City Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      30 Old Rock City Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LILLIAN LIN Rouse + Co Real Estate, LLC

    • 434 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $469,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      434 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Mondello Mondello Upstate Properties

    • 455 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $414,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      455 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

• /10

      Est $614,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Williams Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      153 Williams Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Julia Crowley Rouse + Co Real Estate, LLC

    • 118 Read Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $672,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Read Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      118 Read Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLEY MILLER BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $558,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Read Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      104 Read Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $231,958

• 77 Williams Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $649,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Williams Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      77 Williams Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

• /5

      Est $569,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Starbarrack Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      289 Starbarrack Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 473 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 20, 2012

    • 48 Williams Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $1,953,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Williams Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      48 Williams Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,500
      • Jul 31, 2018

• /10

      Est $1,440,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Deer Run Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Deer Run Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 17, 2015

• 9 Rocky Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $433,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rocky Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Rocky Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA CARLAW NORTHERN DUTCHESS REALTY RH

    • 78 Vosburgh Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $3,817,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Vosburgh Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      78 Vosburgh Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ann Dyal Upstate Down

    • 18 Rocky Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $356,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rocky Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 Rocky Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lee Raphael River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $742,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Starbarrack Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      143 Starbarrack Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

• 110 Vosburgh Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $586,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Vosburgh Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      110 Vosburgh Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Mondello Margaret Mondello Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $975,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Starbarrack Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      112 Starbarrack Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sue Anne Schacher Swan Realty of the Hudson Vly

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home