8,762

Properties in ZIP Code 17356

Section Image
    • /65

      Est $225,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Felton Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1232 Felton Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Snyder III Highland Realty Group LLC

    • /65

      Est $379,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Grim Hollow Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Grim Hollow Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /65

      Est $409,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Grove Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      310 Grove Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leroy Moore House Broker Realty LLC

    • /62

      Est $448,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Grove Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      325 Grove Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Lloyd-Rand LPT Realty, LLC

    • /66

      Est $384,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Winterstown Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      690 Winterstown Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John MacDonald Core Partners Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $330,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Winterstown Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      670 Winterstown Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Reichart Samson Properties

    • /22

      Est $315,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Sunbury Way, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      235 Sunbury Way, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Schechtman House Broker Realty LLC

    • /55

      Est $392,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Centre Ct, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 Centre Ct, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Weiskerger Next Step Realty

    • /57

      Est $393,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Centre Ct, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      45 Centre Ct, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Machulsky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /34

      Est $296,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Cambridge Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      310 Cambridge Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Meaden Howard Hanna

    • /41

      Est $381,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Danbury Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      750 Danbury Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Turkewitz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /27

      Est $386,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Sterling Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      640 Sterling Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ural Tomblin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /82

      Est $423,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Victoria Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      875 Victoria Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Sanders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /34

      Est $436,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Sterling Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      465 Sterling Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loren Cook Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /28

      Est $385,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Sterling Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      645 Sterling Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monti Joines Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /35

      Est $349,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Sterling Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      405 Sterling Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fran Valerio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /60

      Est $349,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Chatham Ln, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      50 Chatham Ln, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Axe Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /29

      Est $354,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Buckingham Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Buckingham Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Murphy Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /37

      Est $375,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Churchill Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      65 Churchill Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wilburn Core Partners Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $344,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Wimbleton Way, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      90 Wimbleton Way, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wilburn Core Partners Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $344,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Wimbleton Way, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      340 Wimbleton Way, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    • /48

      Est $359,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Wimbleton Way, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      265 Wimbleton Way, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Trone Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /53

      Est $603,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Wynshire Ln, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      115 Wynshire Ln, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan and Kurt Johnston Realtors Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /65

      Est $444,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Parkview Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2006 Parkview Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Axe Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /51

      Est $396,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Sunset Cir, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      220 Sunset Cir, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina McClure Lime House

    • /35

      Est $447,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Sunset Cir, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      239 Sunset Cir, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Behler Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Est $425,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Boyd Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      410 Boyd Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kosko Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /35

      Est $330,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Kormit Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      306 Kormit Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burns Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /39

      Est $346,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Kormit Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      311 Kormit Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Phillips Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /33

      Est $271,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Lartry Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      202 Lartry Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miler RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $263,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lartry Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      203 Lartry Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Engle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /33

      Est $318,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Lartry Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      211 Lartry Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

• /31

      Est $322,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Lartry Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      215 Lartry Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hale Assist-2-Sell Keystone Realty

    • /39

      Est $321,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Overview Cir W, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      225 Overview Cir W, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /31

      Est $255,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Lartry Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      217 Lartry Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ulmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /32

      Est $361,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Overview Cir W, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      181 Overview Cir W, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Biedrzycki Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Maturo PA

    • /37

      Est $376,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Kenyon Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      613 Kenyon Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /39

      Est $413,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Kenyon Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      619 Kenyon Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Spangenberger Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /26

      Est $375,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Kenyon Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      626 Kenyon Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wheeler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /49

      Est $354,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Crestwood Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      529 Crestwood Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Arcuri Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home