8,840

Red Lion, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $579,303

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft

    1100 Dietz Rd Unit DEVONSHIRE, Red Lion, PA 17356

    Welcome to Kensington - a vibrant community of new construction homes in the heart of York County, PA. With over 200 homesites at the completion of the community, ranging up to 0.25 acres in size, Kensington offers something for everyone. Nestled in Red Lion, Kensington is surrounded by lush greenery and rolling hills. With several homesites bordering trees or open green space, you'll enjoy the

    Agent Photo

    Ben Rutt

    Patriot Realty, LLC

    (223) 217-3058

    1100 Dietz Rd Unit DEVONSHIRE, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /19

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful townhome for rent in Hudson Ridge

    182 Hudson Blvd, Red Lion, PA 17356

    Beautiful modern townhome available for rent in the desirable Hudson Ridge Community! HOA fees are included in the monthly rent, while tenants are responsible for all utilities.This well-maintained home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms and a half bathroom, offering comfortable living in the Dallastown School District. The property includes a fenced-in yard with a

    182 Hudson Blvd, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /43

    $326,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    433 Bradford Dr Unit 188, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Kowalewski KOVO Realty

    433 Bradford Dr Unit 188, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /38

      Est $243,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Snyder Corner Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1348 Snyder Corner Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Tsoukalis LPT Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $466,602

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    1100 Dietz Rd Unit CALDWELL, Red Lion, PA 17356

Agent Photo

    Ben Rutt

    Patriot Realty, LLC

    (223) 204-9532

    1100 Dietz Rd Unit CALDWELL, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /25

    $895 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    681 Country Club Rd Unit E, Red Lion, PA 17356

    This ground-level, end-unit, garden apartment can be found in a quiet neighborhood near Jerry's Supermarket in Red Lion. Newly-remodeled, it features an open floor-plan with a kitchen island, new cabinets, and new refrigerator and microwave! It also has a private entrance, no stairs, plenty of parking, air conditioning, and access to an on-site laundry room!With parking directly

    681 Country Club Rd Unit E, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /43

    $286,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    439 Bradford Dr Unit 185, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Kowalewski KOVO Realty

    439 Bradford Dr Unit 185, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /39

      Est $240,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Snyder Corner Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1344 Snyder Corner Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John LeCates Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $279,900

    New Construction Open Sat 2PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    418 Bradford Dr Unit 68, Red Lion, PA 17356

    New section now open! Elevate your lifestyle with this brand new construction townhome featuring up to 1,504 SQFT of a beautiful, modern, open concept floorplan. Offering a low-maintenance lifestyle, our homes include a one car garage with 3 bedrooms/2 full and 1 half bathrooms. Located just minutes away from great outdoor activities and the area's top-ranking school districts. On the main living

    Mary Anne Kowalewski KOVO Realty

    418 Bradford Dr Unit 68, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /14

    $795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    362 W Broadway Unit 6, Red Lion, PA 17356

    362 W Broadway Unit 6, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    117 Shetland Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,180

    Last Listing Agent Darren McShane Cummings & Co. Realtors

    117 Shetland Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /63

      Est $494,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Sunbury Way, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      200 Sunbury Way, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Hursh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /46

    $304,450

    New Construction Open Sat 2PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    444 Bradford Dr Unit 55, Red Lion, PA 17356

    ***Special financing of 5.75% available with the use of preferred lender and title. Terms apply*** Elevate your lifestyle with this brand new construction townhome featuring up to 1,900 SQFT of a beautiful, modern, open concept floorplan. Offering a low-maintenance lifestyle, our homes include a one car garage with 3 bedrooms/2 full and 2 half bathrooms floorplan. Located just minutes away from

    Mary Anne Kowalewski KOVO Realty

    444 Bradford Dr Unit 55, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /33

    $414,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    306 Mohawk Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,577

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kopp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    306 Mohawk Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /48

      Est $357,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Rosewater Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      555 Rosewater Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kautz Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

  • /42

    $289,900

    New Construction Open Sat 2PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    374 Avon Dr Unit 282, Red Lion, PA 17356

    ***Special financing of 5.75% available with the use of preferred lender and title. Terms apply*** Elevate your lifestyle with this brand new construction townhome featuring up to 1,900 SQFT of a beautiful, modern, open concept floorplan. Offering a low-maintenance lifestyle, our homes include a one car garage with 3 bedrooms/2.5 bathrooms floorplan located just minutes away from great outdoor

    Mary Anne Kowalewski KOVO Realty

    374 Avon Dr Unit 282, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /29

    $199,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    651 W Broadway, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,740

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Snader Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    651 W Broadway, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /47

      Est $256,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Schell Ln, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2728 Schell Ln, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,012
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hostetter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /52

    $314,700

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    443 Bradford Dr Unit 183, Red Lion, PA 17356

    ***Special financing of 5.75% available with the use of preferred lender and title. Terms apply*** New section now open! Come see this move in ready, end unit on a beautiful corner lot! You can elevate your lifestyle with this brand new construction townhome featuring up to 1,900 SQFT of a beautiful, modern, open concept floorplan. Offering a low-maintenance lifestyle, our homes include a one car

    Mary Anne Kowalewski KOVO Realty

    443 Bradford Dr Unit 183, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /43

    $335,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    445 Appaloosa Way, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,857

    Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    445 Appaloosa Way, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /11

      Est $158,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Springvale Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      361 Springvale Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • 849 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /41

    $279,900

    New Construction Open Sat 2PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    454 Bradford Dr Unit 50, Red Lion, PA 17356

    New section now open! Elevate your lifestyle with this brand new construction townhome featuring up to 1,720 SQFT of a beautiful, modern, open concept floorplan. Offering a low-maintenance lifestyle, our homes include a one car garage with 3 bedrooms and 2 full and 1 half bathrooms. Located just minutes away from great outdoor activities and the area's top-ranking school districts. On the main

    Mary Anne Kowalewski KOVO Realty

    454 Bradford Dr Unit 50, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    738 Wise Ave, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,935

    Last Listing Agent katie horne Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    738 Wise Ave, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /52

      Est $636,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Aspen Ln, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      929 Aspen Ln, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $317,650

    New Construction Open Sat 2PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    436 Bradford Dr Unit 59, Red Lion, PA 17356

    ***Special financing of 5.75% available with the use of preferred lender and title. Terms apply*** New section now open! Elevate your lifestyle with this brand new construction townhome featuring up to 1,900 SQFT of a beautiful, modern, open concept floorplan. Offering a low-maintenance lifestyle, our homes include a one car garage with 3 bedrooms/2.5 bathrooms floorplan located just minutes away

    Mary Anne Kowalewski KOVO Realty

    436 Bradford Dr Unit 59, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /38

    $222,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    217 N Charles St, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,065

    Last Listing Agent Dan Zecher Keller Williams Elite

    217 N Charles St, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /44

      Est $335,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Centre Ct, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      135 Centre Ct, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Megginson Realty ONE Group Unlimited

  • /41

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    437 Bradford Dr Unit 186, Red Lion, PA 17356

    ***Special financing of 5.75% available with the use of preferred lender and title. Terms apply*** New section now open! Elevate your lifestyle with this brand new construction townhome featuring up to 1900 SQFT of a beautiful, modern, open concept floorplan. Offering a low-maintenance lifestyle, our homes include a one car garage with 3 bedrooms/2.5 bathrooms located just minutes away from great

    Mary Anne Kowalewski KOVO Realty

    437 Bradford Dr Unit 186, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /40

    $211,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    300 N Franklin St, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,649

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Ratcliffe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    300 N Franklin St, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /26

      Est $124,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Rain Dove Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      124 Rain Dove Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Kane Realty One Group Generations

  • /74

    $649,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft

    1005 Margherita Ct, Red Lion, PA 17356

    Nestled on a serene 1.03-acre lot in a tranquil cul-de-sac, this exquisite traditional residence offers a harmonious blend of luxury and comfort. The exterior, adorned with Dryvit and vinyl siding, invites you into a world of refined living. A spacious paved driveway with additional RV pad and 30amp hook-up leads to an oversized attached garage, with a workshop and additional storage. Step inside

    Kim Pasko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1005 Margherita Ct, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /44

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    27 Steeple Ave, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,764

    Last Listing Agent Rick Shaffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    27 Steeple Ave, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /8

      Est $154,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Aspen Ln, Red Lion, PA 17356

      948 Aspen Ln, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Phillips Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /40

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    437 Bradford Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

    New section now open! Elevate your lifestyle with this brand new construction townhome featuring up to 1900 SQFT of a beautiful, modern, open concept floorplan. Offering a low-maintenance lifestyle, our homes include a one car garage with 3 bedrooms/2.5 bathrooms located just minutes away from great outdoor activities and the area's top-ranking school districts. On the main living level of this

    Burkentine and Sons Builders, Inc. Builder
    437 Bradford Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /73

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2855 Springwood Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaltrin Bullaj House Broker Realty LLC

    2855 Springwood Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /36

      Est $418,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3565 Springwood Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3565 Springwood Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darvi Emenheiser Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

  • /40

    $304,450

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    444 Bradford Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

    Elevate your lifestyle with this brand new construction townhome featuring up to 1,900 SQFT of a beautiful, modern, open concept floorplan. Offering a low-maintenance lifestyle, our homes include a one car garage with 3 bedrooms/2 full and 2 half bathrooms floorplan. Located just minutes away from great outdoor activities and the area's top-ranking school districts. On the main living level of

    Burkentine and Sons Builders, Inc. Builder
    444 Bradford Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356
  • /34

    $247,500

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    175 Country Ridge Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,189

    Last Listing Agent Brenton Mitchell Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    175 Country Ridge Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Avon Dr Unit 278, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      366 Avon Dr Unit 278, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Kowalewski KOVO Realty

  • /37

    $279,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    418 Bradford Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

Burkentine and Sons Builders, Inc. Builder
    418 Bradford Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home