911

Recently Sold Homes in 75154

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    106 Sunglow Loop, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,644

    Last Listing Agent Claudia - Dallas Rodriguez RE/MAX Best

    106 Sunglow Loop, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /2

    $367,345 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    412 Maltese, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    412 Maltese, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /36

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1808 High Meadow St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,390

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Todd TDRealty

    1808 High Meadow St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /33

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2222 Grove Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,000

    Last Listing Agent Rosio Bucio WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    2222 Grove Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /37

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    105 Basswood Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,328

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Barber The Ashton Agency

    105 Basswood Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • 341 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    341 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,764

    341 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /36

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    211 California Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,541

    Last Listing Agent Missy Wadham Regal, REALTORS

    211 California Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /26

    $394,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1328 Rothland Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,509

    HistoryMaker Homes The Oaks

    1328 Rothland Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /39

    $698,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8221 St Johns Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Lankford Kingdom Legacy Real Estate LLC

    8221 St Johns Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167
  • /2

    $395,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 08, 2026

    101 E Southbrook Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,104

    Last Listing Agent John Wood Builders Realty

    101 E Southbrook Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /25

    $399,800 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    136 Louise Ritter Blvd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,924

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Pereyda Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    136 Louise Ritter Blvd, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /38

    $614,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    643 Crystal Lake Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,619

    Bloomfield Homes Crystal Lake Estates

    643 Crystal Lake Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /26

    $334,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    412 Lake St, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,775

    Last Listing Agent Brent Jones Nu Home Source Realty, LLC

    412 Lake St, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /35

    $521,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    763 Crystal Lake Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,532

    Bloomfield Homes Crystal Lake Estates

    763 Crystal Lake Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /23

    $332,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    209 Gatehouse Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,873

    Last Listing Agent Shema Ross Darrion Butler, Broker

    209 Gatehouse Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /35

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    112 E Southbrook Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,619

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Silva Monument Realty

    112 E Southbrook Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /39

    $452,265 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1270 Quartzite St, Cedar Hill, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1270 Quartzite St, Cedar Hill, TX 75154
  • /40

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    109 Cole Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,292

    Last Listing Agent Welton Douglas BLVD Group

    109 Cole Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /39

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    305 Village Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,492

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Beames Keller Williams Fort Worth

    305 Village Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /17

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    305 Apache Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,765

    Last Listing Agent James Ferguson All City

    305 Apache Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1217 Whitecreek Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,490

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Sifuentes Universal Realty, Inc

    1217 Whitecreek Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /5

    $404,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    410 Hutton Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,576

    Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    410 Hutton Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /24

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    96 Palouse St, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,392

    Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    96 Palouse St, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /44

    $385,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    337 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,046

    337 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /41

    $384,890 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1226 Stockton Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,675

    DRB Homes The Oaks

    1226 Stockton Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /34

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    322 Atlas Cedar Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,527

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    322 Atlas Cedar Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /34

    $357,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    106 Cool Meadows Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,723

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Okpuzor OnDemand Realty

    106 Cool Meadows Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /26

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1713 Carrington Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,519

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Gamez 5th Stream Realty

    1713 Carrington Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /35

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    327 Shadowwood Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,658

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kleber Premier Properties

    327 Shadowwood Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /4

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    226 Westminster Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • Land
    • 7,535 Sq Ft
    • $433,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,428

    Last Listing Agent Trey Crook MTG Realty, LLC

    226 Westminster Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /35

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    201 Split Rock Terrace, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,127

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Linquist Repeat Realty, LLC

    201 Split Rock Terrace, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /2

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    114 Redding Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,451

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Majors Team Legacy Realty Group

    114 Redding Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • 1250 Stockton Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Price Undisclosed New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    1250 Stockton Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154

    A thoughtful layout and stylish details make the Juniper an ideal choice for those who want space to spread out without sacrificing comfort. At the center of the home, the large island kitchen flows into the family room and dining area, creating a light-filled open space perfect for daily life and weekend gatherings. The primary suite includes a luxurious closet and well-appointed bath, while

    DRB Homes Builder
    1250 Stockton Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /39

    $540,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    145 Fireberry Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,860

    Bloomfield Homes Hampton Park

    145 Fireberry Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • 1111 Sedona Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    $394,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1111 Sedona Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,607

    DRB Homes The Oaks

    1111 Sedona Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1102 Fairhaven Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,394

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Phillips Phillips Price Realty, Inc.

    1102 Fairhaven Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    109 Brookwood Ct, Ovilla, TX 75154

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $121,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diego Cortes DFW Elite Living

    109 Brookwood Ct, Ovilla, TX 75154
  • /27

    $606,227 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1819 Marlow Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,574

    First Texas Homes Bear Creek

    1819 Marlow Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
  • /36

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    127 Prairie View Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,118

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Camacho eXp Realty, LLC

    127 Prairie View Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /36

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    821 Alderwood Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,130

    DRB Homes The Oaks

    821 Alderwood Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home