12,713

Red Oak, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /37

      Est $413,384 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Pierce Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      228 Pierce Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 270 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Wickware Fathom Realty LLC

  • /23

    $493,990 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft

    Boxwood III Plan at The Oaks, Red Oak, TX 75154

    The Boxwood III is a stunning 2-story home that boasts a spacious primary suite on the first floor, creating a smooth transition into the living spaces. Upstairs, youll find a versatile game room, offering endless possibilities for fun and relaxation. Optional features include a second primary suite upstairs and a 3rd-car garage, offering extra ample space.

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    725 Rainer Ct Unit 36497699, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /26

    $394,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1328 Rothland Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,509

    HistoryMaker Homes The Oaks

    1328 Rothland Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /30

      Est $274,384 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Dunn St, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      127 Dunn St, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Charron JC Texas Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $459,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft

    Cypress II Plan at The Oaks, Red Oak, TX 75154

    The Cypress II is a beautifully designed 2-story home that combines modern living with comfort and style. The first floor features a luxurious primary suite, providing a serene retreat with ample space and privacy. The heart of the home is the open kitchen layout, boasting a large island perfect for casual dining and entertaining. Optional features include a flexible space on the first floor that

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    725 Rainer Ct Unit 36473474, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /25

    $399,800 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    136 Louise Ritter Blvd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,924

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Pereyda Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    136 Louise Ritter Blvd, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /16

      Est $309,022 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Morningstar Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      201 Morningstar Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Delia Sifuentes Privado Realty and Investments

  • /27

    $508,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft

    Ebony II Plan at The Oaks, Red Oak, TX 75154

    The Ebony II is a beautifully designed 2-story home that combines elegance and functionality. The first floor features a spacious primary suite with a walk-in closet, along with an open-concept kitchen with a large island. There's also a flexible room for a home office, guest bedroom, or hobby space. Upstairs, a vibrant game room offers a great space for relaxation or gatherings. An optional

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    725 Rainer Ct Unit 36459979, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /38

    $614,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    643 Crystal Lake Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,619

    Bloomfield Homes Crystal Lake Estates

    643 Crystal Lake Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /40

      Est $310,853 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Morningstar Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      203 Morningstar Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Deane TDT Realtors

  • /24

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft

    225 Overlook Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Beautiful Corner house! Are you ready to start writing your new memories? Open Floorplan. The house offer you a beautiful and big game room with a Huge wall mirror, also both of the TV bracket mountings will be included, Office space, Granite slab on the Kitchen Isla and all Countertops including on bathrooms and outdoor kitchen, an amazing back yard witch offers you a sunroom area to enjoy a

    Maria Albess Prospera Realty

    225 Overlook Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /26

    $334,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    412 Lake St, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,775

    Last Listing Agent Brent Jones Nu Home Source Realty, LLC

    412 Lake St, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /22

      Est $282,141 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Morningstar Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      213 Morningstar Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Tormoehlen Christie's Lone Star

  • /2

    $458,387 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    444 Steppe Place, Red Oak, TX 75154

    MLS# 21202672 - Built by Altura Homes - Jun 2026 completion! ~ Altura Homes Features Summerwood Estates a 50ft and 60ft Planned thriving community with direct access to I-35 freeway movie theater- grocery - and restaurants. The Callington C floor plan features 4-2.5-2 in a two-story front entry garage with 4 sides ACME Brick & Stone full landscaping package with full gutters and sprinkler system.

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    444 Steppe Place, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /38

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    104 Whipperwill Way, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,159

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hudson RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield

    104 Whipperwill Way, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /40

      Est $352,677 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Foxtail Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      103 Foxtail Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Farrah Tate Keller Williams Realty

  • /26

    $519,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    Rockcress Plan at Crystal Lake Estates, Red Oak, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Rockcress floor plan is a one-story home with 3 bedrooms and 2 and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a dining room or study option, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a Primary Suite with walk-in closet, garden tub and separate shower. With lots of flexibility with this floor plan, you have the options for a 4th bedroom and full bath at dining room

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    143 Crystal Lake Ln Unit 36581088, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /23

    $332,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    209 Gatehouse Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,873

    Last Listing Agent Shema Ross Darrion Butler, Broker

    209 Gatehouse Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /24

      Est $331,923 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Foxtail Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      104 Foxtail Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Carrington Hometiva

  • /17

    $457,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft

    652 Congressional Ave, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Nestled in the heart of the charming Oakmont Park community, this new-construction (built in 2022) impresses with both its amount of living space and its sophisticated curb appeal. The brick-clad facade, framed by a covered front porch, greets you warmly and sets a tone of modern elegance. Inside, soaring ceilings and an open-floor plan connect a gourmet kitchen equipped with stone countertops,

    Anthony Giglio Metrolina Estates Realty LLC

    652 Congressional Ave, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /35

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    112 E Southbrook Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,619

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Silva Monument Realty

    112 E Southbrook Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /39

      Est $357,234 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Foxtail Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      100 Foxtail Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Farrah Tate Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    1105 E Highland Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Beautiful updated home on a 1.329 Acre lot for your family to enjoy, in the quiet community of OakLeaf, TX. Huge Wrap around front porch looking over the property, surrounded by beautiful mature trees! This Home has 4-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms, and a large office that could be a 5th bedroom if needed. This property offers the opportunity to enjoy wide-open land without sacrificing access to nearby

    Bryson Swiggart Tx Land & Legacy Realty, LLC

    1105 E Highland Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /40

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    109 Cole Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,292

    Last Listing Agent Welton Douglas BLVD Group

    109 Cole Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /29

      Est $324,531 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Fox Hollow Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      329 Fox Hollow Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Heifner RE/MAX

  • /33

    $459,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    320 Calhoun St, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Welcome to this inviting home located at 320 Calhoun St in the growing community of Red Oak. This well-maintained residence offers a comfortable layout designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. Step inside to discover bright and welcoming living spaces with a functional floor plan that flows seamlessly from the living area into the dining and kitchen spaces. The kitchen offers

    Nick Good EXP REALTY

    320 Calhoun St, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /39

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    305 Village Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,492

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Beames Keller Williams Fort Worth

    305 Village Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /32

      Est $374,328 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Blue Berry Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      406 Blue Berry Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Young Biggs Realty

  • /27

    $460,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,910 Sq Ft

    103 Garden Grove Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom two-story brick home located in the heart of Red Oak. Offering an ideal blend of comfort and style, this home is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to a spacious living room featuring soaring vaulted ceilings and a striking stone fireplace that serves as the centerpiece of the home. The updated chef’s kitchen

    Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    103 Garden Grove Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /5

    $404,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    410 Hutton Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,576

    Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    410 Hutton Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /37

      Est $377,891 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Cottonwood Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 Cottonwood Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Dabney DIAMOND-DABNEY REALTORS, LLC

  • /2

    $462,019 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    464 Steppe Place, Red Oak, TX 75154

    MLS# 21202700 - Built by Altura Homes - Jun 2026 completion! ~ Altura Homes Features Summerwood Estates a 50ft and 60ft Planned thriving community with direct access to I-35 freeway movie theater- grocery - and restaurants. The Callington C floor plan features 4-2.5-2 in a two-story front entry garage with 4 sides ACME Brick & Stone full landscaping package with full gutters and sprinkler system.

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    464 Steppe Place, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /24

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    96 Palouse St, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,392

    Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    96 Palouse St, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /36

      Est $318,081 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Dovehill Cir, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      103 Dovehill Cir, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Rush Keller Williams Realty

  • /23

    $469,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    1119 Sedona Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    The Sequoia II is a spacious and inviting 2-story home that blends modern design with functional living. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this open floorplan provides plenty of room for family living and entertaining. The heart of the home is the expansive living and dining area which flow seamlessly into the spacious kitchenideal for both casual meals and grand gatherings. The primary bedroom is

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    1119 Sedona Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /41

    $384,890 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1226 Stockton Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,675

    DRB Homes The Oaks

    1226 Stockton Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /40

      Est $311,587 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Winters Edge Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 Winters Edge Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Norman Keller Williams Realty

  • 1139 Beaumont Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    $464,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    1139 Beaumont Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    Bright, open, and beautifully livable, the Magnolia offers generous space in a layout that feels both elegant and easygoing. The kitchen anchors the home with an oversized island and abundant counter space, flowing seamlessly into the family and dining areas. A private primary suite at the rear of the home features a spacious bath and an expansive closet, while a formal dining room offers easy

    DRB Homes Builder
    1139 Beaumont Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /34

    $357,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    106 Cool Meadows Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,723

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Okpuzor OnDemand Realty

    106 Cool Meadows Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /40

      Est $425,272 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Whipperwill Way, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Whipperwill Way, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Liebbe Real Estate Diplomats

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home