7,271

Properties in ZIP Code 55066

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $212,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Kingswood Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      152 Kingswood Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan RedWingHomesForSale.com

    • /2

      Est $238,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 E 5th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      332 E 5th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,000

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Amland Amland Realty

    • /2

      Est $327,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Cherrywood Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      598 Cherrywood Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Les Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $277,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Pioneer Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      627 Pioneer Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson Lakes Area Realty

    • /18

      Est $215,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Bluff St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      736 Bluff St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,700
      • Mar 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent TJ Johnson Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    • /2

      Est $351,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Briarwood Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      836 Briarwood Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,500

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan RedWingHomesForSale.com

    • /8

      Est $248,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      920 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,222
      • Jul 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Troy Molde Pride Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $306,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Cannon View Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      253 Cannon View Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $176,289

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $482,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      2338 Cardinal Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2338 Cardinal Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan RedWingHomesForSale.com

    • /2

      Est $248,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Maple St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1048 Maple St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,000

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $216,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Lawrence St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3111 Lawrence St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,000

      Last Listing Agent John Tittle Tittle Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $467,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      31265 Highway 61 Blvd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      31265 Highway 61 Blvd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Stelter Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    • /2

      Est $429,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Jefferson St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      738 Jefferson St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan RedWingHomesForSale.com

    • /18

      Est $205,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 East Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      907 East Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julia Bohmbach Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $398,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      4791 Mount Hood Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4791 Mount Hood Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan RedWingHomesForSale.com

    • /18

      Est $264,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Langsdorf Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2229 Langsdorf Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Lawrence Home Avenue - FSBO

    • /18

      Est $266,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Spring Creek Rd S, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      505 Spring Creek Rd S, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Oct 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kay Trulen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $231,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 E 7th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      529 E 7th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 285% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rossow Property Brokers of Minnesota, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $212,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Malmquist Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2547 Malmquist Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent Edward DonFrancesco REALHome Services and Solutions

    • /2

      Est $234,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Twin Bluff Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2003 Twin Bluff Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Siebenaler Carnel & Co REALTORS LLC

    • /2

      Est $172,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Green St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      525 Green St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Below List Price
      • $26/SF
      • Last Sold Price $46,000

• /2

      Est $234,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 S Park St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1417 S Park St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $113,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Peschges Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $278,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Woodland Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1555 Woodland Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elie Safi RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $189,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 E 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      250 E 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Aug 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent TJ Johnson Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    • /2

      Est $435,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      2556 Pine Ridge Blvd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2556 Pine Ridge Blvd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan RedWingHomesForSale.com

    • /18

      Est $240,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Sturtevant St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1055 Sturtevant St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Klassen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $289,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1710 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andy Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $222,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Malmquist Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2607 Malmquist Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $71,900

      Last Listing Agent Larry Nielson Nielson Construction & RE Services

    • /2

      Est $212,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 West Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1021 West Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Lodermeier Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $357,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 9th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      540 9th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $188,500

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Smith Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $481,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      703 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Billiet Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $359,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Butternut Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      240 Butternut Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $272,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Jensen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $182,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 21st St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      705 21st St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 346% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

• /18

      Est $252,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      807 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $279,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1597 Woodland Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1597 Woodland Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Meerkins Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $273,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Stanley St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      560 Stanley St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $211,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 9th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      445 9th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $38,000

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Graber Edina Realty Northfield

    • /2

      Est $193,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1030 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 454% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ihde Homes Plus Realty

    • /2

      Est $452,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Kosec Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3526 Kosec Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,000

      Last Listing Agent Kay Trulen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $349,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      28102 Gadient Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28102 Gadient Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan RedWingHomesForSale.com

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home