7,272

Properties in ZIP Code 55066

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $283,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1730 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Mayer eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $270,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1826 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Lockrem Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /41

      Est $411,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Hidden Knolls, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2650 Hidden Knolls, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    • /48

      Est $302,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1320 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark McCaughtry Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    • /29

      Est $190,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 W 8th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      123 W 8th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    • /23

      Est $227,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Norwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1510 Norwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    • /23

      Est $194,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Norwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      617 Norwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /48

      Est $286,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 12th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      627 12th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Lantis Integrity Realty

    • /5

      Est $253,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Pine St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      502 Pine St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    • /40

      Est $301,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      977 Linda Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      977 Linda Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Huemann Trust Realty

    • /35

      Est $296,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Cobblestone Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1765 Cobblestone Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Gillard Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $296,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Cobblestone Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1666 Cobblestone Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Meerkins Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $278,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Gernentz Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2124 Gernentz Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Topliff Draz Real Estate Inc.

    • /40

      Est $288,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Gernentz Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2042 Gernentz Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    • /52

      Est $498,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Pine Ridge Blvd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2639 Pine Ridge Blvd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demyan Trofimovich eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $222,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 10th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      454 10th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dress Jason Mitchell Group

    • /51

      Est $386,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 East Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      913 East Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Brown Lawrence Realty Inc.

    • /23

      Est $304,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Gernentz Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1916 Gernentz Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Les Anderson Anderson Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $303,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Audrey Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1910 Audrey Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    • /24

      Est $250,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 West Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      725 West Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sundberg Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $258,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 West Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      737 West Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brady Lawrence Lawrence Realty Inc.

    • /64

      Est $286,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Central Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      820 Central Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Webster-Urbach Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    • /42

      Est $310,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Central Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      720 Central Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Funk eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $159,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Potter St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      728 Potter St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boutin Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /21

      Est $223,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Watson St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1004 Watson St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brady Lawrence Lawrence Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Est $305,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Maple St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      607 Maple St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /19

      Est $219,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Walter Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1324 Walter Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Egan Joe Sorenson Realty

    • /34

      Est $220,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      828 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    • /63

      Est $318,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Seymour St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      504 Seymour St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Nybo Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    • /37

      Est $233,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 S Park St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1119 S Park St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Ostendorf Moving On Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $341,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 College Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      933 College Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

• /57

      Est $244,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Sturtevant St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1020 Sturtevant St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Hartzell Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Est $222,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Riedell Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      440 Riedell Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    • /11

      Est $170,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Riedell Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      420 Riedell Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,370
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    • /35

      Est $236,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Greenwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1519 Greenwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    • /21

      Est $196,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Norwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1311 Norwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Campbell List With Freedom

    • /47

      Est $480,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      2578 Deer Path Trail, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2578 Deer Path Trail, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    • /47

      Est $399,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      2567 Eunice Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2567 Eunice Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Nybo Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    • /27

      Est $289,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Hi Park Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      645 Hi Park Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Flicek The Realty House

    • /38

      Est $278,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Pioneer Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      770 Pioneer Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home