7,609

Red Wing, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $266,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    402 W 7th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,470

    Last Listing Agent Neal Topliff Draz Real Estate Inc.

    402 W 7th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /25

      Est $388,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Reding Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1033 Reding Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Meerkins Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $227,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    475 13th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,579

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Lantis Integrity Realty

    475 13th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /34

      Est $254,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2253 Langsdorf Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2253 Langsdorf Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Simonson Exit Realty Rivertown

  • /11

    $252,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    769 Pioneer Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,583

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Girling Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    769 Pioneer Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /57

      Est $284,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 S Park St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1207 S Park St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonda Featherstone Featherstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /19

    $80,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2118 Pioneer Rd Unit 163, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,417

    Last Listing Agent Stacee Draz Draz Real Estate Inc.

    2118 Pioneer Rd Unit 163, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /39

      Est $341,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      4675 Nordic Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4675 Nordic Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Nybo Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

  • /37

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1328 Norwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,026

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Fimon MetroCrest Realty

    1328 Norwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /37

      Est $342,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Bohmbach Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1836 Bohmbach Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

  • /27

    $157,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1825 Perlich Ave Unit 206, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,049

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Thiemann Coldwell Banker River Valley,

    1825 Perlich Ave Unit 206, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /9

      Est $181,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Norwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1522 Norwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miskowic RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /16

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    320 W 7th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,567

    Last Listing Agent Neal Topliff Draz Real Estate Inc.

    320 W 7th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /32

      Est $300,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Skyline Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3511 Skyline Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Thompson Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

  • /49

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1548 West Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,495

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    1548 West Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /16

      Est $208,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Buchanan St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      524 Buchanan St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Simonson Exit Realty Rivertown

  • /3

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4994 Chalet Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,796

4994 Chalet Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /42

      Est $389,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      2580 Eunice Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2580 Eunice Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Bohmbach Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1029 Putnam Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,884

    Last Listing Agent MaKenzie Franklin Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    1029 Putnam Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /40

      Est $394,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Snowbird Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      818 Snowbird Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /35

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    936 Burton St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,636

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    936 Burton St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /43

      Est $327,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 W 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1228 W 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

  • /24

    $269,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    672 Hi Park Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,419

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jensen Edina Realty, Inc.

    672 Hi Park Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /36

      Est $173,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Sanford St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      761 Sanford St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /31

    $316,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3557 Skyline Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,904

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brown Lawrence Realty Inc.

    3557 Skyline Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /17

      Est $168,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 E 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      228 E 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer REALHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

  • /17

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2773 Ridgeview Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,020

    Last Listing Agent Thomas (TJ) Johnson Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    2773 Ridgeview Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /39

      Est $457,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Pine Ridge Blvd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2818 Pine Ridge Blvd, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    186 Sargent Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,665

    Last Listing Agent Neal Topliff Draz Real Estate Inc.

    186 Sargent Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /20

      Est $169,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Sargent Dr Unit 104, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      222 Sargent Dr Unit 104, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /26

    $282,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1968 Audrey Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,127

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Steichen Keller Williams Classic Realty

    1968 Audrey Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /3

      Est $334,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 N Park St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      603 N Park St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Brock WightmanBrock Real Estate Advi

  • /37

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1108 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,086

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brown Lawrence Realty Inc.

    1108 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /38

      Est $277,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Woodland Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1728 Woodland Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /4

    $43,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    918 Breckenridge Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $143,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,693

918 Breckenridge Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /26

      Est $313,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Cherry St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1816 Cherry St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

  • /72

    $516,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4336 Lookout Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,602

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Nybo Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    4336 Lookout Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /14

      Est $200,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 21st St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      731 21st St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

  • /34

    $147,600

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    613 Potter St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,966

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    613 Potter St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /31

      Est $285,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Cherry St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1975 Cherry St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home