84

Recently Sold Homes in 32686

Section Image
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    TBD W Hwy 316, Reddick, FL 32686

    • Land
    • 31.24 Acres
    • $19,206 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TIM CICCHELLA OCALA DEV OF MARION LLC

    TBD W Hwy 316, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $1,145,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15795-15810 NW 86th Ave, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Avendano NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY

    15795-15810 NW 86th Ave, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /41

    $485,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    19260 NW 88th Avenue Rd, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,375

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Barbazon DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY

    19260 NW 88th Avenue Rd, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1 W Highway 329, Reddick, FL 32686

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $34,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Stewart M B REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    1 W Highway 329, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 NW 170th St, Reddick, FL 32686

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Garff SVN MCDONALD & COMPANY

    0 NW 170th St, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $317,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12150 NW 165th St, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Barbazon DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY

    12150 NW 165th St, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $860,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    14479 NW 147th Ct, Williston, FL 32696

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,718

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Lord HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC

    14479 NW 147th Ct, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    12617/12505 NW Highway 225, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Larsson OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    12617/12505 NW Highway 225, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /7

    $25,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    18908/18926 NW 53rd Ct Rd, Reddick, FL 32686

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $30,120 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mason Gascot Knowledge Base Real Estate

    18908/18926 NW 53rd Ct Rd, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14115 NW 141st Ave, Williston, FL 32696

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,856

    Last Listing Agent Mikhalea Hack ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC

    14115 NW 141st Ave, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $11,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    19270 NW 53rd Ct, Reddick, FL 32686

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $29,487 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,860

    Last Listing Agent Austin Muscato PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    19270 NW 53rd Ct, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $2,325,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12200 NW Highway 225, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,213,104

    Last Listing Agent Matt Varney OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    12200 NW Highway 225, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $83,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    18934 NW 60th Ave, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisbet Lopez GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    18934 NW 60th Ave, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    Lot 4 NW 145th Ave, Williston, FL 32696

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $44,898 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Summer Robinson COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O

    Lot 4 NW 145th Ave, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15620 NW 112th Ave, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,515

    Last Listing Agent John Collins HOMERUN REALTY

    15620 NW 112th Ave, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16675 NW 112th Ct, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,045

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Osbourne GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC

    16675 NW 112th Ct, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $277,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15320 NW 112th Ave, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Tobon KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    15320 NW 112th Ave, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    TBD NW 157th Place, Citra, FL 32113

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $16,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Josey HOMERUN REALTY

    TBD NW 157th Place, Citra, FL 32113
  • /2

    $1,525,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    9760 W Highway 316, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,666,735

    Last Listing Agent Claire Khuen SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    9760 W Highway 316, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $188,400 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3855 W Highway 316, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Agricola WATERMARK ESTATES INC

    3855 W Highway 316, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16001-16233 NW 112th Ct, Reddick, FL 32686

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $44,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gray SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    16001-16233 NW 112th Ct, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7495 W Highway 316, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,057

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Whelpley-Baker SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    7495 W Highway 316, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 Tbd Nw 160th Ave Unit MFROM711266, Williston, FL 32696

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

0 Tbd Nw 160th Ave Unit MFROM711266, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $83,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12697 NW 168th Place, Reddick, FL 32686

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $26,349 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,253

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Perkiel KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    12697 NW 168th Place, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18670 NW 88th Avenue Rd, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,701

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Barbazon DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY

    18670 NW 88th Avenue Rd, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    TBD NW, Reddick, FL 32686

    • Land
    • 3.53 Acres
    • $38,244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armando Hassey PELLEGO, LLC

    TBD NW, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    TBD NW Gainesville Rd, Reddick, FL 32686

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $54,945 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Dailey SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    TBD NW Gainesville Rd, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $1,075,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    17610 NW 110th Ct, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,020

17610 NW 110th Ct, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    14305 NW Gainesville Rd, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,711

    Last Listing Agent Mary Abbott REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    14305 NW Gainesville Rd, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $795,300 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7901 NW 125 St, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,500

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Murvin SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    7901 NW 125 St, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $437,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    8470 NW 186th St, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,891

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Dreyer FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP

    8470 NW 186th St, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    16075 NW 37th Terrace, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taneika Grimes DALTON WADE INC

    16075 NW 37th Terrace, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $770,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    18270 N Highway 329, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,042

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Townsend IT'S ALL ABOUT YOU...REAL ESTA

    18270 N Highway 329, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $2,200,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10416 NW 125th St, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,229/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,159,456

    Last Listing Agent Matt Varney OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    10416 NW 125th St, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $158,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    17059 N Highway 329, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Pells ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    17059 N Highway 329, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4901 NW 152nd Ln, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,333

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gunter BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

    4901 NW 152nd Ln, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $1,115,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12895 NW Gainesville Rd, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,844

12895 NW Gainesville Rd, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2357 & 000 W Highway 316, Citra, FL 32113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanelle Lemieux COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O

    2357 & 000 W Highway 316, Citra, FL 32113
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    15951 NW 44th Ct, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bert Meadows MEADOWS REALTY, LLC

    15951 NW 44th Ct, Reddick, FL 32686
  • /2

    $168,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5650 NW 189th, Reddick, FL 32686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,926

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Pepine PEPINE REALTY

    5650 NW 189th, Reddick, FL 32686

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home