3,289

Properties in ZIP Code 06896

Section Image
    • 25 Farview Farm Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Farview Farm Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25 Farview Farm Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 5 Thankful Bradley Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,023,375 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Thankful Bradley Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 Thankful Bradley Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McKee William Pitt

    • 10 John Applegate Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,111,221 Not Listed For Sale

      10 John Applegate Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 John Applegate Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Davis William Pitt

    • 17 Farview Farm Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,198,052 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Farview Farm Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Farview Farm Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Mineo Keller Williams Realty

    • 46 Blueberry Hill Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,336,318 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Blueberry Hill Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      46 Blueberry Hill Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Petraska William Raveis Real Estate

    • 20 Dayton Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,089,775 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dayton Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 Dayton Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Phelps William Pitt

    • 23 Dorethy Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $762,050 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Dorethy Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23 Dorethy Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sloper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Dorethy Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,060,731 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Dorethy Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      31 Dorethy Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,250
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Auer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53 Dorethy Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Dorethy Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      53 Dorethy Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roni Agress William Pitt

    • 68 Dorethy Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,104,109 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Dorethy Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      68 Dorethy Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,501
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 256 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $747,924 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      256 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gaudioso Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 30 Apple Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $592,688 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Apple Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Apple Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Nabatchian RE/MAX

    • 30 Mark Twain Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mark Twain Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      30 Mark Twain Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 285 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,562,614 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      285 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 109 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $956,085 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      109 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Furrer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 144 Seventy Acre Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $866,233 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Seventy Acre Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      144 Seventy Acre Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Carvalho Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 3 Fox Run Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $794,351 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fox Run Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      3 Fox Run Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kamar William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Archers Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $840,781 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Archers Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Archers Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Murphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 164 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,687,570 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      164 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margi Esten Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,082,579 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      195 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Colon Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 201 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,102,052 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      201 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,117,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Colon Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 187 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      187 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,183/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pompeo William Pitt

    • 649 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $681,042 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      649 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Strait William Raveis Real Estate

    • 87 Marchant Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $2,186,080 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Marchant Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      87 Marchant Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Leonard William Pitt

    • 175 Gallows Hill Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Gallows Hill Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      175 Gallows Hill Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,999
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sloper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 586 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,061,319 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      586 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• 270 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $844,259 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      270 Umpawaug Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McKee William Pitt

    • 21 Old Hattertown Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $733,701 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Old Hattertown Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21 Old Hattertown Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Philippopoulos RE/MAX

    • 258 Poverty Hollow Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,506,230 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Poverty Hollow Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      258 Poverty Hollow Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,672,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 274 Poverty Hollow Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Poverty Hollow Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1720
      274 Poverty Hollow Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 27 Old Hattertown Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $3,801,843 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Old Hattertown Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 9,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Old Hattertown Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hoverman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 Great Meadow Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $787,244 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Great Meadow Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      36 Great Meadow Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kalani Ladd KW Legacy Partners

    • 28 Great Meadow Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $702,941 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Great Meadow Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28 Great Meadow Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Lea Sheck Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 41 Church Hill Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $693,820 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Church Hill Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      41 Church Hill Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,620
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Iannotta Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 663 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,002,566 Not Listed For Sale

      663 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      663 Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Hamilton William Raveis Real Estate

    • 39 Station Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $854,582 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Station Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      39 Station Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sloper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Sidecut Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $820,194 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sidecut Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7 Sidecut Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendye Pardue William Raveis Real Estate

    • 45 Sidecut Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Sidecut Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 Sidecut Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sloane Brown Harris Stevens

    • 45 Lamppost Dr, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,055,358 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Lamppost Dr, Redding, CT 06896

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      45 Lamppost Dr, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

• 10 Long Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $618,467 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Long Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      10 Long Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home