3,289

Properties in ZIP Code 06896

Section Image
    • 18 Musket Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $973,937 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Musket Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      18 Musket Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hoverman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Bartram Dr, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $823,146 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bartram Dr, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3 Bartram Dr, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hamilton Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 16 Bartram Dr, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $914,757 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bartram Dr, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 Bartram Dr, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margot Ciolino William Pitt

    • 212 Lonetown Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Lonetown Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      212 Lonetown Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margot Ciolino William Pitt

    • 436 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $644,484 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      436 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sloper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 374 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $679,212 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      374 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sloper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 461 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $981,211 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      461 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $913,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kate Klemish-Boehm Brown Harris Stevens

    • 457 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $461,871 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      457 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marge Lanzara Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Putnam Park Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $812,310 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Putnam Park Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      35 Putnam Park Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mona Cascella William Raveis Real Estate

    • 49 Putnam Park Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $693,258 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Putnam Park Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      49 Putnam Park Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara Christofor Christofor Realty II LLC

    • 51 High Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $940,575 Not Listed For Sale

      51 High Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      51 High Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peri Bartro Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 6 Little River Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $905,600 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Little River Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Little River Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Contessa William Pitt

    • 51 Deacon Abbott Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $774,981 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Deacon Abbott Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      51 Deacon Abbott Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roni Agress William Pitt

    • 79 Cross Hwy, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $782,691 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Cross Hwy, Redding, CT 06896

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      79 Cross Hwy, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 4 Giles Hill Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $693,807 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Giles Hill Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 Giles Hill Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McKee William Pitt

    • 340 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $817,202 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      340 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 40 Turney Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $879,318 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Turney Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Turney Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margot Ciolino William Pitt

    • 98A Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $907,579 Not Listed For Sale

      98A Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      98A Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margi Esten Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Cricklewood Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,081,856 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cricklewood Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Cricklewood Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mayfield RE/MAX

    • 91 Pinetree Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $884,584 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Pinetree Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      91 Pinetree Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyd Hamer William Pitt

    • 45 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $848,854 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 53 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $710,845 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      53 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,750
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Lombardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Beech Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,174,681 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Beech Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Beech Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hoverman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $785,585 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      33 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sloper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 224 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $634,227 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      224 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Brodie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 220 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $518,419 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      220 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lyddy William Pitt

    • 6 Silversmith Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $580,979 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Silversmith Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Silversmith Ln, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sloper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 376 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $472,564 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      376 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Dec 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Tritschler William Raveis Real Estate

    • 380 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $475,857 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      380 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Contessa William Pitt

    • 374 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $617,873 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      374 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• 24 Packer Brook Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $767,358 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Packer Brook Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24 Packer Brook Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Vaughan William Pitt

    • 17 Middlebrook Pond Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $912,187 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Middlebrook Pond Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17 Middlebrook Pond Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Morris William Pitt

    • 292 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $723,195 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      292 Black Rock Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hoverman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 451 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $788,493 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      451 Newtown Turnpike, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Furrer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 63 High Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $884,647 Not Listed For Sale

      63 High Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      63 High Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Crouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 62 High Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,406,228 Not Listed For Sale

      62 High Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      62 High Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Sunnyview Dr, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,448,852 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sunnyview Dr, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      35 Sunnyview Dr, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip & Heather Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 51 Pheasant Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,030,840 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Pheasant Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      51 Pheasant Ridge Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McKee William Pitt

    • 58 Pocahontas Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $950,289 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Pocahontas Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      58 Pocahontas Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 23 Wagon Wheel Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $1,035,311 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Wagon Wheel Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23 Wagon Wheel Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Alvord Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home