11,251

Homes in ZIP Code 92373

Section Image
  • 1302 San Pablo Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $725,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1302 San Pablo Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,024

    Last Listing Agent ROLAND MORALES Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    1302 San Pablo Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
    • /2

      Est $922,712 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Fairway Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      610 Fairway Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • Last Sold Price $879,900

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Caministeanu eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /43

    $175,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 567 Sq Ft

    111 N Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

    Stop compromising on outdoor space and privacy. Situated in the desirable Breamar community, this spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo feels more like a private bungalow than a traditional unit. With no one living above or below you and only one shared wall, you can finally enjoy the peace and quiet you’ve been looking for. The open-concept living area flows seamlessly through sliding glass doors to

    Susan Wyant Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    111 N Center St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 31869 Florida St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $625,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    31869 Florida St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,460

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Grajeda THE REAL ESTATE TEAM 2000

    31869 Florida St, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1607 Dwight St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $700,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Dwight St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1607 Dwight St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Cortese Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

  • /35

    $700,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    11 E Crescent Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home that blends comfort, style, and thoughtful updates. Step inside to find a bright, open layout enhanced with elegant wainscoting and modern finishes throughout. The spacious living areas flow seamlessly, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Outside, enjoy your own private retreat featuring a sparkling pool, upgraded

    Jody Bell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    11 E Crescent Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 31819 Highview Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,395,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    31819 Highview Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,019

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bouzane Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    31819 Highview Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1611 Dwight St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $982,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Dwight St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1611 Dwight St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smith Novak-Smith & Associates Inc.

  • /60

    $1,600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft

    1703 Kyle Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

    Cul-de-sac location in the prestigious Southern Hills of Redlands, beautifully updated residence offers timeless architecture, expansive living spaces, & meticulously designed grounds ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Downstairs office could be 5th bedroom option. A dramatic approach w/ascending steps & manicured landscaping leads to stunning full-glass front doors opening into a

    Betsy Sochor CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1703 Kyle Ln, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 12831 Miradero Place, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,250,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    12831 Miradero Place, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,387

    Last Listing Agent Geny Jaquez RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    12831 Miradero Place, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1582 Edgehill Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $1,188,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1582 Edgehill Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1582 Edgehill Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Le'a Bailey Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

  • /35

    $789,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    130 Sunridge Way, Redlands, CA 92373

    Welcome to 130 Sunridge Way - a beautiful home on a large lot in one of South Redlands’ most desirable neighborhoods! The double doors open up to living room full of mid-century style and floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the space with light and neighborhood views. Offering an ideal floorplan for entertaining – or just relaxing with the family, the living room, dining room, kitchen and den

    KRISTINA RHOADS RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    130 Sunridge Way, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 30716 E Sunset Dr S, Redlands, CA 92373

    $950,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    30716 E Sunset Dr S, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,898

    Last Listing Agent ISAIAH MOYA FAMILY TREE REALTY, INC.

    30716 E Sunset Dr S, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1070 S San Mateo St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $745,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 S San Mateo St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1070 S San Mateo St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Jackson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /53

    $1,547,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft

    748 La Solana Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    A Spectacular Custom-Built Single Story designed by Michael J Stephen's. A welcoming entry draws you into an immaculate and desirable home with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. Love the gleaming wood floors, custom millwork, soaring ceilings, custom shutters, and abundant light! This open and spacious 4023 sq ft plan features wide hallways and tons of custom cabinetry, in addition to unique

    Alan Forbes RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    748 La Solana Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 718 Robinhood Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

    $660,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    718 Robinhood Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,886

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Didier CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    718 Robinhood Ln, Redlands, CA 92373
    • /2

      Est $884,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 S San Mateo St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1060 S San Mateo St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

• /49

    $669,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    546 North Place, Redlands, CA 92373

    Welcome to 546 North Place Redlands 92373: Charming, move-in ready bungalow offering approximately 1,800 sq ft of well-appointed living space. Freshly painted with new carpet, this 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home blends classic character with thoughtful updates. The entry opens to a spacious living room featuring laminate flooring and plantation shutters, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The

    Betsy Sochor CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    546 North Place, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 11689 Saddleback Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92373

    $1,075,913 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11689 Saddleback Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    11689 Saddleback Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92373
    • 1225 Sunnyside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $1,221,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Sunnyside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1225 Sunnyside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /50

    $912,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    26866 Bermudez St, Redlands, CA 92373

    LOCATED IN LOMA LINDA! Lot 2, sits on a 12,623 sq.ft. lot! This plan is a thoughtfully designed single-story home offering 2,395 sq. ft. of open, elegant living space. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this plan is ideal for families seeking both space and flexibility. The heart of the home features an expansive great room that flows effortlessly into the dining area and a

    Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    26866 Bermudez St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 620 E Sunset Dr N, Redlands, CA 92373

    $900,000 Sold Nov 08, 2025

    620 E Sunset Dr N, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,197

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hopkins PATRICIA HICKS, REALTOR

    620 E Sunset Dr N, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1294 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $1,188,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1294 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1294 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY WEISSMAN Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

  • /62

    $599,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1106 Fulbright Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    New on the Market! Gorgeous Single Story Home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 Car Garage and Large Driveway. This Redlands Neighborhood Home is in a great location on Fulbright Ave. This home has been well cared for by the owner for many years. Just Beautiful, Light & Bright with many windows! A Spacious Floorplan with a lovely Living Room with fireplace, large Dining area and a great extra

    Margaret Bowles Coldwell Banker Realty

    1106 Fulbright Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1631 Calle Solejar, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1631 Calle Solejar, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,089

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Mazurek Anvil Real Estate

    1631 Calle Solejar, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 835 Robinhood Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $635,180 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Robinhood Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      835 Robinhood Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mihld RE/MAX

  • /3

    $857,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    868 Railway Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    Welcome to Plan 2 at Trolley Heights, a beautifully designed two-story home offering both comfort and style. This spacious floorplan features five bedrooms—including a convenient main-level bedroom—three and a half baths, and a two-bay garage with additional storage space. The home also includes a generous loft, ideal for a media room, office, or flexible living area, along with stylish

    Nyla Sterling TRI POINTE HOMES HOLDINGS, INC.

    868 Railway Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 227 Candy Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

    $830,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    227 Candy Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,074

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cheng BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    227 Candy Ln, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1212 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $1,491,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1212 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Browne Realty Masters & Associates, I

  • /42

    $740,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    31460 Knoll Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    HILLTOP ESTATES! This rare hillside property offers privacy, elevation, and a truly distinctive compound layout. Positioned above surrounding homes, the setting captures rolling greenbelt-style surroundings, mature trees, and expansive space rarely found in this area. The residence features exposed wood beam ceilings, rustic brick fireplace, Spanish-style tile rooflines, and vintage

    Johan Graham Real Brokerage Technologies

    31460 Knoll Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1624 Alessandro Rd, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,075,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1624 Alessandro Rd, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,022

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Whitmer CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1624 Alessandro Rd, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1347 La Loma Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $679,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1347 La Loma Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1347 La Loma Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent C. ANGELA THOMAS ANGELA THOMAS BROKER

  • /65

    $1,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    12698 La Solana Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    REDUCED PRICE!! LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION, BEAUTIFUL REDLANDS HOME FEATURING 5 BEDROOMS AND 4 BATHROOMS. VERY DESIRABLE AREA WITH BREATHTAKING VIEWS. MASTER SUITE IS ON THE MAIN FLOOR WITH A LARGE SEPARATE WALK IN CLOSET AND LARGE DRESSING ROOM. TWO OTHER BEDROOMS ON THE MAIN FLOOR. SECOND FLOOR HAS TWO BEDROOMS THAT CONTAIN VAULTED CEILINGS COMPLETE WITH DORMER WINDOWS AND BUILT IN DRESSER'S.

    LAURA DIAZ RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    12698 La Solana Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 4, Redlands, CA 92373

    $295,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 4, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,616

26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 4, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 919 La Flora Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $842,873 Not Listed For Sale

      919 La Flora Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      919 La Flora Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Zimbro Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /40

    $1,999,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft

    1205 W Highland Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    Known locally as the Lion House, this early 1910 Spanish Revival is one of the finest examples in California. Meticulously restored to its former glory with modern designer touches inside; 3,662 sq feet in the main home and another 567 in the bedroom above the carriage house. The magic begins in the gourmet kitchen boasting quartzite counters, recessed panel cabinets, Wolf range with a custom

    Mark Edwards PATRICIA HICKS, REALTOR

    1205 W Highland Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 184 S Eureka St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $805,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    184 S Eureka St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,381

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bryan Pierce CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    184 S Eureka St, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1285 W Crescent Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $825,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 W Crescent Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1285 W Crescent Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Burke RE/MAX

  • /53

    $849,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    30993 Palo Alto Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    Welcome to Palo Alto Drive, situated just moments from the prestigious Redlands Country Club, where charm, space, and location come together beautifully. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers nearly 2,000 sq ft of living space on an expansive almost 1⁄2-acre private corner lot in one of Redlands’ most desirable areas. Enjoy the lifestyle and prestige of country club

    Cristina Caministeanu eXp Realty of California Inc

    30993 Palo Alto Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1620 Alessandro Rd, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,250,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1620 Alessandro Rd, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,755

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hardesty BHHS PERRIE MUNDY REALTY GROUP

    1620 Alessandro Rd, Redlands, CA 92373

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home