11,251

Homes in ZIP Code 92373

Section Image Section Image
  • /61

    $1,600,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft

    1805 Canyon Rd, Redlands, CA 92373

    Embrace this Rare Opportunity! Imagine beginning every day in an extraordinary & beautifully appointed home ... when this stunning home sits along the 9th Fairway of the Redlands Country Club golf course, it is PRICELESS! This remodeled, single-story home is designed for sophisticated indoor-outdoor living. Stepping into the welcoming entry, your eyes will be drawn to the gracious living spaces,

    Lynn Whitmer CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1805 Canyon Rd, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 118 Anita Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

    $841,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    118 Anita Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,993

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Whitmer CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    118 Anita Ct, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 40, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $298,198 Not Listed For Sale

      26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 40, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 40, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Dominguez Jr. KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /20

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 4.25 Acres
    • $117,412 per Acre

    0 Live Oak Canyon Rd Unit IG25118771, Redlands, CA 92373

    Rare and remarkable opportunity to own a highly sought-after piece of land off Live Oak Canyon Rd—where flat usable vacant lots seldomly come on the market! Set against a backdrop of beautiful rolling hills, this flat, fully usable lot offers the ideal canvas to create your custom dream home, ranch, or to develop for future investment. Zoned for residential acreage, the property offers incredible

    JEFF KACK KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    0 Live Oak Canyon Rd Unit IG25118771, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 26260 Zanja Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $1,038,740 Sold May 29, 2025

    26260 Zanja Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    26260 Zanja Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 76, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $338,020 Not Listed For Sale

      26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 76, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 76, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Railsback Tower Agency

  • /59

    $1,395,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,180 Sq Ft

    115 Sierra Vista Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    Welcome to your private, Redlands Country Club Estate! Set on an expansive 1.1-acre lot, this one-of-a-kind property offers 4,180 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space, surrounded by picturesque views and serene privacy. Perfect layout for multi-generational living, with 2 large, first floor bedrooms & large bathroom.Step through the stunning original glass and wood doors into a formal

    BRANDIE SPACONE Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    115 Sierra Vista Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 30515 E Sunset Dr S, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    30515 E Sunset Dr S, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,341

    Last Listing Agent DOROTHY GAFFNEY CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    30515 E Sunset Dr S, Redlands, CA 92373
    • /2

      Est $330,199 Not Listed For Sale

      26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 75, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 75, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Terrill Riley CALIFORNIA 5 STAR REALTY

  • 11729 Colorado St Unit 39602543, Redlands, CA 92373

    $912,500 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    Plan 1 at Eden at Covenant Point, Redlands, CA 92373

    Welcome to Eden Plan 1, a thoughtfully designed single-story home that blends elegance, comfort, and functionality. Key Features: Gourmet kitchen featuring a large center island, walk-in pantry, and optional covered patio for indoor-outdoor living. Private primary suite with a spa-inspired bath and generous walk-in closet. Flexible office or den with optional double-door entry—ideal for working

    Trumark Homes Builder
    11729 Colorado St Unit 39602543, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /19

    $769,468 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10798 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    10798 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92373
    • 26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 72, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $339,538 Not Listed For Sale

      26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 72, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 72, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Zamorano KAREN PIERCE, BROKER

  • /69

    $2,095,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,139 Sq Ft

    1804 Valle Vista Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    Rare opportunity to own a 1940 Spanish-style estate on approximately 1.25 acres in highly sought-after South Redlands, located just 0.6 miles from Redlands Country Club. Rich in architectural charm and character, this unique estate property with two bedroom guest house/2nd residence offers privacy, versatility, and timeless appeal. The main residence features four bedrooms and four bathrooms,

    Lea Ann Hibbetts RE/MAX FREEDOM

    1804 Valle Vista Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 526 Nottingham Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $695,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    526 Nottingham Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,717

    Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA PENN RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    526 Nottingham Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 79 Price St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $1,095,819 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Price St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      79 Price St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Martin Evernest Real Estate Advisors

  • /75

    $1,750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,263 Sq Ft

    1615 Halsey St, Redlands, CA 92373

    Welcome to a rare offering in Redlands a 1928 Adobe Ranch estate where historic character and modern livability coexist beautifully across 3.7 acres of usable, equestrian-ready land. Set behind a sense of quiet that feels miles away from everything (yet conveniently within approximately three miles of downtown), this property delivers both lifestyle and legacy. The main residence is a

    Jennifer Davis Y Realty

    1615 Halsey St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 31252 Citrus Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    31252 Citrus Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • Land
    • 9.1 Acres
    • $131,868 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,167

31252 Citrus Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 2061 W Redlands Blvd Unit 13C, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $423,206 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 W Redlands Blvd Unit 13C, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2061 W Redlands Blvd Unit 13C, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KIM ORTIZ CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

  • /17

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $260,417 per Acre

    28283 San Timoteo Canyon Rd, Redlands, CA 92373

    Located in the highly desirable South Redlands area, this unique 1.44-acre corner lot at the intersection of San Timoteo Canyon Rd and Alessandro Rd offers an incredible opportunity to own usable land with excellent accessibility and rural charm. The property features a private well for water, a 5000 gallon water tank and an electrical meter already on site, giving you a strong head start for

    GARY NICKELS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    28283 San Timoteo Canyon Rd, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 540 Lakeside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $705,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    540 Lakeside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,677

    Last Listing Agent Karen Swedlove KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    540 Lakeside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 920 Sunset Hills Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $1,741,092 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Sunset Hills Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      920 Sunset Hills Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /47

    $824,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    31397 Mesa Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    Perched at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the hills of Redlands, this beautifully remodeled single-level home sits on over an acre and offers privacy along with breathtaking panoramic views of the city and surrounding hills. Recently updated with new luxury vinyl flooring, an upgraded kitchen, and remodeled bathrooms, the home blends modern comfort with timeless style. Step inside to a true

    Krystle Roth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    31397 Mesa Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1734 Morning Dove Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

    $625,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1734 Morning Dove Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,339

    Last Listing Agent TONI MUEHLER CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1734 Morning Dove Ln, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 632 E Mariposa Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $1,208,904 Not Listed For Sale

      632 E Mariposa Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      632 E Mariposa Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perrie Mundy BHHS PERRIE MUNDY REALTY GROUP

  • /6

    $228,800

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $91,520 per Acre

    0 San Timoteo Canyon Rd Unit CV23030470, Redlands, CA 92373

    Redlands 2.5 acres lot located near existing homes, wonderful horse ranches and orange groves. This lot has great potential to build your own custom home with stunning views, have your own ranch, or land development for agriculture. Utilities are close by and some neighbors in the area were able to tap into their well at 100ft. Close to Loma Linda Hospital and the 60/10 and the 210 freeway.

    Mohamad Lababidi EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    0 San Timoteo Canyon Rd Unit CV23030470, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 238 Myrtle St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $471,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    238 Myrtle St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,642

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    238 Myrtle St, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1632 Benita Marie Crescent, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $943,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Benita Marie Crescent, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1632 Benita Marie Crescent, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /36

    $724,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    26676 Cypress Way, Redlands, CA 92373

    Are you looking for Horse Property located on 5 acres, located in desirable San Timoteo Canyon in Redlands. Surrounded by rolling hills, riding trails, and breath taking canyon views. You will enjoy the peace sitting on the patio and admiring the beautiful views all around. And there is plenty of room to build another home and there are hookups already set up. The roof is newer, newer water

    Kelly Preuss CALDWELL & TAYLOR REALTY

    26676 Cypress Way, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1105 W Highland Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $805,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1105 W Highland Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,531

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Singh EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    1105 W Highland Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
    • /2

      Est $1,253,946 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Fairway Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      649 Fairway Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /32

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    1016 La Feliz Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    Few homes capture the imagination quite like this beautifully reimagined residence in the coveted Crescent Heights neighborhood. Meticulously remodeled and impeccably maintained, this extraordinary 4-bedroom home blends refined design, modern luxury, and effortless comfort into a living experience that feels both sophisticated and welcoming. From the moment you step through the foyer, the home

    Michele Herring REDFIN

    1016 La Feliz Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /25

    $673,132 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    26139 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,647

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    26139 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 1519 Lynne Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $748,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Lynne Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1519 Lynne Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KELLY CORTEZ OMEGA REAL ESTATE

  • /32

    $795,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    1529 Conestoga Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

    Beautiful -Upgraded-Turn Key Single Story.----Newer Flooring, Appliances, Kitchen and Bathrooms, AC unit, 2 Alumawood Patio Covers with lighting..... Block Wall Fences surrounding entire property. This single story home is has been maintained and is Move In Ready........Close to Downtown, LLUMC-Shopping Center-RCH- and Freeway within 1.5 miles for easy access.......Show this property and it will

    TONI MUEHLER CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1529 Conestoga Ct, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1239 Fulbright Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $640,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1239 Fulbright Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,368

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bryan Pierce CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1239 Fulbright Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1416 Elizabeth Crest Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $1,167,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Elizabeth Crest Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1416 Elizabeth Crest Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /8

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 19.78 Acres
    • $7,583 per Acre

    0 Vista Suelto Rd Unit PW25017051, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    Big lot size, good opportunity for developers - Do not miss out this chance.

    Thu Anh Cahill Ana Real Estate

    0 Vista Suelto Rd Unit PW25017051, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
  • 222 Phlox Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $640,240 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    222 Phlox Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,833

    Last Listing Agent MAYA LANDRUM Tower Agency

    222 Phlox Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 425 Eucalyptus Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $943,639 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Eucalyptus Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      425 Eucalyptus Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KRESTIN MULLEN RE/MAX

  • /49

    $1,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft

    1000 Creekside Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    Turnkey four bedroom South Redlands pool home with over an acre in Sunset Hills. Experience the pinnacle of South Redlands living in this magnificent Mediterranean estate. This residence perfectly captures the essence of Southern California luxury, greeting guests with a dramatic circular foyer characterized by soaring ceilings and premium travertine stone flooring that flows throughout the main

    Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    1000 Creekside Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home