11,251

Homes in ZIP Code 92373

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $1,099,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft

    10982 Sunny Cove Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

    Welcome to this beautifully, highly, upgraded corner home, thoughtfully designed with both luxury and functionality in mind. With neighbors on only one side, this property offers added privacy and a peaceful setting. At the heart of the home is a stunning custom kitchen featuring elegant marble countertops, bespoke cabinetry, filtered water, and instant hot water for ultimate convenience.

    Brian Spinuzzi Logic Realty

    10982 Sunny Cove Ct, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /37

    Starting at $1,850 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1125 Pine Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    Our garden-style community of single-story cottages is the oasis you've been looking for. Many of our apartment homes are newly renovated with granite countertops, engineered wooden floors and most apartments feature private back porches, garden style entrances and open floorplans with vaulted ceilings and skylights. Our community center boasts comfortable lounge areas, large flat screen TV with

    Village Green Apartments

    (909) 500-4259

    1125 Pine Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1610 Marjorie Crescent, Redlands, CA 92373

    $822,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1610 Marjorie Crescent, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,325

    Last Listing Agent Ann Bryan CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1610 Marjorie Crescent, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 10975 Sunny Cove Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $966,145 Not Listed For Sale

      10975 Sunny Cove Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10975 Sunny Cove Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leon Li Harvest Realty Development

  • /40

    $1,280,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,882 Sq Ft

    613 E Sunset Dr N, Redlands, CA 92373

    Experience elevated living in one of the most prestigious enclaves of South Redlands. This exceptional estate offers nearly 5,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 6 spacious bedrooms and 6 well-appointed bathrooms, perfect for both grand entertaining and comfortable everyday living. From the moment you arrive, you’re greeted by breathtaking mountain views that create a

    Brett Dunne DAYBREAK GROUP

    613 E Sunset Dr N, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /9

    Starting at $2,035 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    11 Tennessee St, Redlands, CA 92373

    Experience convenient access to shopping, excellent schools, first rate hospitals and the beautiful downtown Redlands. Red Oak Villas offers spacious one and two bedroom apartment homes that include central air and heat, fully equipped kitchens as well as oversized patios and balconies. Call to book a tour today!

    Red Oak Villas Apartments

    (909) 328-6093

    11 Tennessee St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 24 Grant St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    24 Grant St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    24 Grant St, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1510 Orange Ave Unit 505, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $506,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Orange Ave Unit 505, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1510 Orange Ave Unit 505, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Min UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

  • 11729 Colorado St Unit 39816968, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,074,162 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    Plan 1 at Haven at Covenant Point, Redlands, CA 92373

    Plan 1 at Haven combines the ease of single-story living with a spacious, open design perfect for modern lifestyles. Thoughtfully crafted for both entertaining and everyday comfort, this home brings together elegant style and practical function. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and Great Room into one seamless space—ideal for gatherings big or small. A private primary suite

    Trumark Homes Builder
    11729 Colorado St Unit 39816968, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /11

    Starting at $2,080 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    26232 Redlands Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373

    Guided Tours and Virtual Tours are available at all of our Lewis Communities. Call to schedule a time to explore our community or tour virtually on your own time. Rosewood features Studio, 1 and 2-bedroom apartment homes that include fully equipped kitchens, in-home washer and dryer, private patio or balcony, non-smoking buildings, 24-hour emergency maintenance, and a 30-day move-in guarantee.

    Rosewood Apartments

    (909) 640-6961

    26232 Redlands Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 31015 Sutherland Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,040,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    31015 Sutherland Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,496

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Roth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    31015 Sutherland Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1724 Allison Way, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $1,971,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Allison Way, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1724 Allison Way, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 471 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Perrie Mundy BHHS PERRIE MUNDY REALTY GROUP

  • /20

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    122 Tamarisk St, Redlands, CA 92373

    PRICE REDUCTION! Prime location in the desirable community of Redlands. Offered for the first time in over 30 years, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo is freshly painted, features new toilets, and is ready for your personal touches. A bright and spacious living room welcomes you with wood-style flooring, a charming stone fireplace, ceiling fan, and large windows that fill the space with natural

    Alfred G. Martini MGA Associates

    122 Tamarisk St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /42

    $4,595 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    524 Golden Dr W, Redlands, CA 92373

    Spacious 5BR + 4BA South Redlands Home | Multi-Generational Layout w/ Private 2BR Suite | Solar, 524 Golden West DrWelcome to this spacious 5-bedroom, 4-bath home in the desirable Chanteclair community of South Redlands. Featuring over 3,500 sq. ft. of flexible living space, this home is thoughtfully designed for multi-generational living, shared households, or extended families needing both

    THEODORA SCHOENY HUDSON REALTY

    524 Golden Dr W, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1512 Kincaid St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $847,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1512 Kincaid St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,428

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    1512 Kincaid St, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 302 E Sunset Dr N, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $1,828,243 Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Sunset Dr N, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      302 E Sunset Dr N, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wills WILLS ESTATE BROKER

  • /44

    $369,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    250 E Fern Ave Unit 210, Redlands, CA 92373

    Welcome to 250 E. Fern Ave #210, located in the highly desirable Fernwood Condominium Community in Redlands! This beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bath condominium offers approximately 888 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors. Step inside to find an inviting open floor plan featuring laminate flooring, recessed lighting, and

    Frances Reinoso Keller Williams Premier Prop

    250 E Fern Ave Unit 210, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /35

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent in Redlands

    1034 Fletcher Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    Welcome to 1034 Fletcher Avenue, a beautifully maintained home located in one of Redlands’ most peaceful and desirable neighborhoods. This spacious residence features 3 well-sized bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, ideal for those seeking comfort, functionality, and a quiet living environment. The open-concept living and dining area is bright and inviting—perfect for everyday living or entertaining

    1034 Fletcher Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 242 E Fern Ave Unit 208, Redlands, CA 92373

    $355,800 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    242 E Fern Ave Unit 208, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,398

    Last Listing Agent STEVE SALAZAR CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    242 E Fern Ave Unit 208, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 30 N Ash St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 N Ash St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 17,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30 N Ash St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Mar 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bridge Mark Bridge, Broker

  • /74

    $1,495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft

    952 Creek View Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

    Total privacy and peace surround this charming home in a prestigious South Redlands neighborhood. This contemporary Spanish-style two-story has a comfortable and convenient layout that is perfect for families. Front and back all-season landscaping ensures a beautiful yard throughout the year. Walk through the stately front door and into a travertine-tiled entry. The space immediately opens up to

    Michelle Hardesty BHHS PERRIE MUNDY REALTY GROUP

    952 Creek View Ln, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /20

    $3,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1318 San Pablo Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    Great South Redlands home! Spacious 2400 sq ft layout features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Formal living/dining room with vaulted ceilings and recessed lighting. Sunken family room with fireplace open to kitchen. Downstairs bedroom and full bathroom. Large master suite with dual sinks, walk-in closet and garden tub. Hard surface flooring and recessed lighting throughout. Large rear yard with

    Jennifer Wilson MONARCH MANAGEMENT INC.

    1318 San Pablo Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1029 W Palm Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $635,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1029 W Palm Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,232

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hardesty BHHS PERRIE MUNDY REALTY GROUP

    1029 W Palm Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /46

    $960,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft

    1600 Helena Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

    HOME AT LAST! Step inside and feel the loveliness. This welcoming property is sunny and bright with plenty of cheery spaces for the whole crew. Gracious entertaining will be a breeze with the generously sized living room and gathering spaces. The light and airy kitchen has plenty of counter space to prep and serve on. A clever, wheeled island can be moved out of the kitchen for added buffet

    Lynn Whitmer CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1600 Helena Ln, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /16

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7 E Clark St Unit 100, Redlands, CA 92373

    7 E Clark St Unit 100, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 51 Orangewood Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

    $498,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    51 Orangewood Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,531

    Last Listing Agent CONNIE CRAWFORD BHHS PERRIE MUNDY REALTY GROUP

    51 Orangewood Ct, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 26148 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Not Listed For Sale

      26148 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      26148 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,020
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • /2

    $931,506 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft

    26849 Hadley Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92373

    Plan 2 at Eden welcomes you home with the perfect blend of style, comfort, and flexibility across two thoughtfully designed levels. Every space is crafted to bring people together while offering room to relax, recharge, and make it your own. Highlights You’ll Love: Upgraded kitchen with a spacious island and walk-in pantry—perfect for cooking and gatheringOpen dining area and Great Room that

    Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    26849 Hadley Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92373
  • /28

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1377 Knoll Rd Unit B, Redlands, CA 92373

    This rarely on the market rental is a fully renovated Redlands Estate which includes 2 bedrooms, two baths, a living room, family room, and full kitchen - creating a completely self-contained unit which enjoys total privacy.

    Ronald Cahill HomeSmart

    1377 Knoll Rd Unit B, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /19

    $720,005 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10871 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,055

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    10871 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 26134 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Not Listed For Sale

      26134 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      26134 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,730
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • /2

    $1,083,301 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    11605 Saddleback Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92373

    Plan 1 at Haven offers spacious single-story living with thoughtfully designed features and flexible options. At approximately 3,100 square feet, this home features an open-concept layout with a generous kitchen, walk-in pantry, and oversized island that flows seamlessly into the dining and great room—ideal for entertaining and everyday living. The private primary suite is a true retreat with a

    Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    11605 Saddleback Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92373
  • /15

    $2,745 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    26389 Valencia Way Unit 26389 Valencia Way #2, Loma Linda, CA 92354

  • 1582 Franklin Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $980,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1582 Franklin Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,992

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jackson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1582 Franklin Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26154 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      26154 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $731,340

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • /22

    $1,099,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft

    30628 Kristin Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

    Welcome to 30628 Kristin Court, a rare South Redlands estate offering privacy, space, and timeless appeal. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and offered for the first time in 36 years, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence sits on an expansive .72-acre lot and faces the scenic San Timoteo Canyon, surrounded by mature trees that create a truly secluded setting. A long brick-banded driveway

    Michael Lonsdale Real Broker

    30628 Kristin Ct, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /16

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1567 Brookside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    Charming and spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home for rent in a desirable location! This 1,836 sq. ft. home sits on a generous 8,100 sq. ft. lot, offering plenty of space for relaxation and entertainment. The property features a bright and inviting layout with large bedrooms and well-maintained bathrooms. Don’t miss out on this opportunity to live in a comfortable, move-in-ready home. Contact us

    Kirk Stoffel Century 21 Top Producers

    1567 Brookside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1555 Orange Ave Unit 304, Redlands, CA 92373

    $435,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1555 Orange Ave Unit 304, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,585

    Last Listing Agent RENEE STALLONE Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    1555 Orange Ave Unit 304, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 10896 Bryn Mawr Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Not Listed For Sale

      10896 Bryn Mawr Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10896 Bryn Mawr Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,270
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home