853

Recently Sold Redlands, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1582 Lisa Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    $415,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1582 Lisa Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,530

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    1582 Lisa Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 12952 Club Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $720,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12952 Club Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,668

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN BURSON KELLER WILLIAMS VICTOR VALLEY

    12952 Club Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 31144 5th Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $1,380,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    31144 5th Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,787

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    31144 5th Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1111 W Palm Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $585,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1111 W Palm Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,393

    Last Listing Agent Escrow Joe Realty Masters & Associates

    1111 W Palm Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1417 Village St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $325,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1417 Village St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Melissa Walters PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    1417 Village St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 626 N Dearborn St Unit 55, Redlands, CA 92374

    $200,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    626 N Dearborn St Unit 55, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Taylor CALDWELL & TAYLOR REALTY

    626 N Dearborn St Unit 55, Redlands, CA 92374
  • /25

    $741,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2070 Tangelo Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Live Oak - Alder

    2070 Tangelo Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1218 6th St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $492,000 Sold Dec 27, 2025

    1218 6th St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,305

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Escutia Esen Real Estate Services

    1218 6th St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 614 Coronado Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

    $670,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    614 Coronado Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,277

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    614 Coronado Dr, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 555 S Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $550,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    555 S Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,070

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Perez The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    555 S Center St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 824 Hartzell Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $600,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    824 Hartzell Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,145

    Last Listing Agent Brad Adkins CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    824 Hartzell Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 140 W Pioneer Ave Unit 76, Redlands, CA 92374

    $460,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    140 W Pioneer Ave Unit 76, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candice Reed Fiv Realty Co.

    140 W Pioneer Ave Unit 76, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 12784 Thomas Rd, Redlands, CA 92373

    $607,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12784 Thomas Rd, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,799

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Brown Alta Realty Group

    12784 Thomas Rd, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 835 La Solana Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $425,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    835 La Solana Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • Land
    • 23,400 Sq Ft
    • $791,139 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Choisnet Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    835 La Solana Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 402 Hartzell Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $535,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    402 Hartzell Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,101

    Last Listing Agent Ceasar Felix VIP RE Firm

    402 Hartzell Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 11098 Westin St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $930,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11098 Westin St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,152

    Last Listing Agent Alex Bocanegra Morales BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    11098 Westin St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 91 Tennessee St Unit C, Redlands, CA 92373

    $418,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    91 Tennessee St Unit C, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,685

    Last Listing Agent Jake Bevens CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    91 Tennessee St Unit C, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 254 E Fern Ave Unit 108, Redlands, CA 92373

    $404,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    254 E Fern Ave Unit 108, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,825

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher Cowen Elevate Real Estate Agency

    254 E Fern Ave Unit 108, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /32

    $659,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1052 Fucshia Cir, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Live Oak - Alder

    1052 Fucshia Cir, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1325 Medallion St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $315,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1325 Medallion St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Ramey RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    1325 Medallion St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • /47

    $700,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1122 Alpine Ct, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,791

    Last Listing Agent Orit Gadish Geffen Real Estate

    1122 Alpine Ct, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1721 E Colton Ave Unit 106, Redlands, CA 92374

    $220,000 Sold Mar 14, 2026

    1721 E Colton Ave Unit 106, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JEFFREY YZAGUIRRE REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

    1721 E Colton Ave Unit 106, Redlands, CA 92374
  • /2

    $589,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2163 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Live Oak - Willow

    2163 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • /12

    $592,600 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1159 Tropic Ct, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Live Oak - Willow

    1159 Tropic Ct, Redlands, CA 92374
  • /10

    $1,049,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1438 Moore St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Havenwood

    1438 Moore St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1528 Laramie Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $620,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1528 Laramie Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,567

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hartnell Hartnell & Blesch Real Esate

    1528 Laramie Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 508 Lantern Crest Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,495,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    508 Lantern Crest Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,449

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Brown Serhant California, Inc

    508 Lantern Crest Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 316 S 4th St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $625,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    316 S 4th St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Forbes RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    316 S 4th St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1665 Wabash Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,720,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1665 Wabash Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,628

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Bailey Serhant California, Inc

    1665 Wabash Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1808 Cave St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $582,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1808 Cave St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,340

    Last Listing Agent Janice McEntee Golden Eagle Properties

    1808 Cave St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1120 Clay St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $520,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1120 Clay St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,868

    Last Listing Agent Brian Noh Nohco Real Estate

    1120 Clay St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1802 Pummelo Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

    $875,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1802 Pummelo Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,319

    Last Listing Agent Gary Zendejas LPT Realty, Inc

    1802 Pummelo Dr, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 521 Bond St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $590,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    521 Bond St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,090

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herring REDFIN

    521 Bond St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1037 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $770,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1037 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,117

    Last Listing Agent Tiago Lima Da Silva Keller Williams High Desert

    1037 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1030 Fallbrook Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $697,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1030 Fallbrook Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,145

    Last Listing Agent Janine Nielsen RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    1030 Fallbrook Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1001 Pomelo Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $735,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1001 Pomelo Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,464

    Last Listing Agent ERIN RIOS REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    1001 Pomelo Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1510 Orange Ave Unit 205, Redlands, CA 92373

    $505,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1510 Orange Ave Unit 205, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,077

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eide RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    1510 Orange Ave Unit 205, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 54, Redlands, CA 92374

    $167,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 54, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancie Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 54, Redlands, CA 92374
  • /2

    $630,800 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2181 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Live Oak - Willow

    2181 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 93 Kansas St Unit 205, Redlands, CA 92373

    $454,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    93 Kansas St Unit 205, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,609

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Reifel COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    93 Kansas St Unit 205, Redlands, CA 92373

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home