853

Recently Sold Redlands, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1029 W Palm Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $635,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1029 W Palm Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,232

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hardesty BHHS PERRIE MUNDY REALTY GROUP

    1029 W Palm Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /14

    $717,700 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2038 Grapefruit St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Live Oak - Alder

    2038 Grapefruit St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 51 Orangewood Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

    $498,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    51 Orangewood Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,531

    Last Listing Agent CONNIE CRAWFORD BHHS PERRIE MUNDY REALTY GROUP

    51 Orangewood Ct, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 29 Meadowbrook Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    $699,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    29 Meadowbrook Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,709

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE THEISEN COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    29 Meadowbrook Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1682 Penny Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    $982,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1682 Penny Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,242

    Last Listing Agent GRAHAM HOLMES Homesmart

    1682 Penny Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1582 Franklin Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $980,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1582 Franklin Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,992

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jackson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1582 Franklin Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 936 Judson St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $578,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    936 Judson St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,937

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    936 Judson St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1636 Sheffield Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    $1,026,950 Sold May 21, 2025

    1636 Sheffield Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,580

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN ROSENBLUM CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1636 Sheffield Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
  • /6

    $704,700 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2032 Grapefruit St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Live Oak - Alder

    2032 Grapefruit St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1475 Claire Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $685,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1475 Claire Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,135

    Last Listing Agent SHERRI LOPEZ COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1475 Claire Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1555 Orange Ave Unit 304, Redlands, CA 92373

    $435,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1555 Orange Ave Unit 304, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,585

    Last Listing Agent RENEE STALLONE Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    1555 Orange Ave Unit 304, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 503 Camino Real, Redlands, CA 92373

    $760,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    503 Camino Real, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,641

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bryan Pierce CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    503 Camino Real, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /27

    $699,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2046 Mandarin Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Live Oak - Alder

    2046 Mandarin Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 527 W Palm Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $675,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    527 W Palm Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,873

    Last Listing Agent ANDRA ALMARAZ eXp Realty of California Inc.

    527 W Palm Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1204 San Jacinto St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $608,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1204 San Jacinto St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,650

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Whitmer CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1204 San Jacinto St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 632 Church St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $560,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    632 Church St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,784

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Cendejas Elevate Real Estate Agency

    632 Church St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 331 Nordina St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $676,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    331 Nordina St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,239

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Lewis RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    331 Nordina St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /9

    $1,191,417 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1465 Moore St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Havenwood

    1465 Moore St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 448 S Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $640,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    448 S Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,546

448 S Center St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 400 Eucalyptus Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $821,160 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    400 Eucalyptus Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,377

    Last Listing Agent Jane Nottingham CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    400 Eucalyptus Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 947 Nottingham Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $675,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    947 Nottingham Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,636

947 Nottingham Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1670 Marion Rd, Redlands, CA 92374

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1670 Marion Rd, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,448

    Last Listing Agent Scott Chappell Liberty Real Estate Services

    1670 Marion Rd, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 133 S San Mateo St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $685,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    133 S San Mateo St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,497

    Last Listing Agent Alex Bocanegra Morales BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    133 S San Mateo St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 325 Lakeside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $609,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    325 Lakeside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,790

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Roth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    325 Lakeside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 626 N Dearborn St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $208,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    626 N Dearborn St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gicel Barajas PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    626 N Dearborn St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 31840 Florida St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $840,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    31840 Florida St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,066

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Caministeanu eXp Realty of California Inc

    31840 Florida St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1318 Stillman Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $555,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1318 Stillman Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,322

    Last Listing Agent HOWARD FRIEDMAN REALICORE

    1318 Stillman Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 135 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $369,800 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    135 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,148

    Last Listing Agent LAUREL STARKS KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    135 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 10609 Mountain View Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $620,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10609 Mountain View Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,409

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stockdale UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    10609 Mountain View Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1845 Furlow Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

    $680,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1845 Furlow Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF

    Current Estimated Value $688,135

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Cho RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    1845 Furlow Dr, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 626 N Dearborn St Unit 153, Redlands, CA 92374

    $285,000 Sold Jul 12, 2025

    626 N Dearborn St Unit 153, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NANCY TURNER REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

    626 N Dearborn St Unit 153, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 30301 Oak Grove Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,800,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    30301 Oak Grove Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,305

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER DAVISON EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    30301 Oak Grove Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 725 Robinhood Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

    $680,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    725 Robinhood Ln, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,816

    Last Listing Agent Sean Brunske RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    725 Robinhood Ln, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1806 Madison St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $731,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1806 Madison St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,619

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Alvarez ALTICORE REALTY

    1806 Madison St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1103 Alta St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $390,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1103 Alta St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,755

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Overstreet KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1103 Alta St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1324 W Fern Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $610,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1324 W Fern Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,326

    Last Listing Agent Sena Vian KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    1324 W Fern Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 1161 Tropic Ct, Redlands, CA 92374

    $672,800 Sold May 06, 2026

    1161 Tropic Ct, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Live Oak - Willow

    1161 Tropic Ct, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 132, Redlands, CA 92373

    $289,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 132, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,761

26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 132, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 612 Golden Dr W, Redlands, CA 92373

    $2,310,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    612 Golden Dr W, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,255,446

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bergin Realty ONE Group Empire

    612 Golden Dr W, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 324 Normandie Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

    $671,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    324 Normandie Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,924

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    324 Normandie Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home