23,878

Homes in ZIP Code 98052

Section Image
  • /33

    $1,748,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM $52K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft

    11787 159th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Welcome to Kensington in Education Hill, where timeless design, natural beauty & everyday convenience come together. Known for its schools, parks & miles of scenic trails, this neighborhood offers a lifestyle that is both connected & serene. Pride of ownership shines throughout this home, showcasing one of Burnstead’s most beloved plans, the Avignon. Featuring thoughtful design, livability &

    Brandi Chambers Windermere Mercer Island

    11787 159th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /83

    Starting at $1,828

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    A sophisticated community offering 300 studio, one-, and two-bedroom homes, including lofts and dens. Nestled in a commuter-friendly area near Seattle, Everlight Apartments provides a serene yet exciting living experience. Enjoy seamless access to the Seattle Metro area and beyond.Our community boasts a wealth of retail, dining, and entertainment options, with easy access to Redmond Town Center,

    Everlight

    (425) 541-8858

    8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /27

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16733 NE 87th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,502

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Holmstrom Windermere RE Greenwood

    16733 NE 87th St, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /26

      Est $663,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becca Platzner RE/MAX Exclusive

  • /26

    $2,399,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft

    9509 186th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Stunning upgraded model home featuring the sought-after 3443 floor plan with 4 beds / 4 baths and exceptional designer finishes throughout. Tucked away in a quiet setting while remaining close to everything Redmond has to offer, this home perfectly blends privacy and convenience. Soaring ceilings, oversized windows, and a huge double sliding glass door flood the home with natural light and create

    Caroline Xu Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    9509 186th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /69

    Starting at $1,263 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    Welcome Home to The Piper!Choose the type of leasing experience that works best for you! 1. By Appointment or Walk-in 2. Self-Guided Tours 3. Virtual Video or Facetime TourContact us to schedule your appointment today.

    The Piper

    (980) 580-7096

    17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    14618 NE 81st St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,270

    Last Listing Agent David Hogan Windermere Real Estate/East

    14618 NE 81st St, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /14

      Est $936,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      15658 NE 93rd Way, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15658 NE 93rd Way, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paresh Shah Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /40

    $1,598,888

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    7605 146th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Have it all in this exceptionally maintained Murray Franklyn northwest contemporary resale. Located in the heart of the East Side’s tech hub, this single-owner home has been maintained to a standard that is rare in the market today. The ideal corner lot location and professionally maintained landscaping makes a fabulous first impression. Enter the home through custom wood doors and the experience

    Blair Mus Coldwell Banker Bain

    7605 146th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /28

    Starting at $3,109

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052

    AMLI Redmond Way is near the heart of downtown, offering Redmond apartments with unrivaled convenience. The Downtown Redmond light rail station is just a short walk from home, giving you access to the light rail network and seamless commutes to the Microsoft HQ, Meta's Spring District campus, downtown Bellevue and soon Seattle as well. Enjoy close proximity to the sprawling Marymoor Park, Redmond

    AMLI Redmond Way

    (425) 215-0125

    16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6355 137th Ave NE Unit 297, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,224

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGoorty Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    6355 137th Ave NE Unit 297, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      15821 NE Leary Way Unit 130, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15821 NE Leary Way Unit 130, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $576/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wang Steven M Kloetsch

  • /40

    $3,198,000

    New Construction Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft

    13310 NE 112th Place, Redmond, WA 98052

    Hamish Anderson Custom Homes, known for Architectural Digest–worthy estates, offers a special limited-edition showcase home. This design-forward NW Contemporary blends warmth, abundant light and sophistication on an oversized, level cul-de-sac lot. Soaring windows surround the home’s central gathering space, where a light-filled great room is anchored by a dramatic two-story gas fireplace clad in

    Dana Adams Windermere Real Estate Central

    13310 NE 112th Place, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /55

    Starting at $2,210

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Work, play, and live the active Northwest lifestyle. Allez offers location, sport, and style. Located on the Sammamish River in the booming city of Redmond, Allez combines the beauty of the outdoors with the hum of the big city. Modern architectural design, direct access to the famous Burke-Gilman trail and a short walk to downtown shops and restaurants makes Allez a home like no other. Great

    Allez Apartments

    (425) 522-8431

    8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $2,150,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    13312 165th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,245,510

    Last Listing Agent Lan Nguyen John L. Scott, Inc.

    13312 165th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /28

      Est $757,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      9725 178th Place NE Unit 1, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9725 178th Place NE Unit 1, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Klansnic Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /39

    $1,498,000

    Open Sun 4PM - 6PM $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    12211 168th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Beautifully maintained Burnstead resale on a corner lot in the coveted Sycamore Park neighborhood of English Hill. This thoughtfully designed NE-facing home is filled with natural light and offers 4 bedrooms and 3.25 baths with flexible living spaces throughout. The main home features vaulted ceilings and engineered hardwood floors. The inviting living room showcases oversized windows, custom

    Roy Towse COMPASS

    12211 168th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /32

    Starting at $2,580 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    8700 164th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Park Vista Apartments

    (425) 559-9436

    8700 164th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /34

    $1,260,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    17215 NE 132nd Place, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,419

    Last Listing Agent Wilfrid Bastine John L. Scott, Inc.

    17215 NE 132nd Place, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /40

      Est $735,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      4113 159th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4113 159th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Corbett Redfin

  • /40

    $445,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    6668 137th Place NE Unit 493, Redmond, WA 98052

    Stunning 2 bed, 1.5 bath townhome in the highly sought-after Sixty-01 community. Light-filled interior with a dramatic wall of windows showcasing peaceful natural surroundings. Vaulted ceilings & skylights enhance the open, airy feel. Updated chef’s kitchen anchors the main living space. New front door, crown molding, fresh interior paint & modern fixtures throughout. Fully renovated upstairs

    Kenny Whiteside Redfin

    6668 137th Place NE Unit 493, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /43

    Starting at $1,895 Per Month

    • Studio

    16590 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052

    Meticulously thought out and perfectly executed floor plans for today's active lifestyles and expressive living. Modern interiors include a choice of two designer color schemes featuring quartz countertops, tile backsplashes, dimmable LED lighting, stainless steel appliances, Hardwood-style floors, vaulted and cathedral ceilings in select units, and private patios, balconies, decks or terraces in

    Core 83 Apartments

    (425) 998-2385

    16590 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /39

    $2,066,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11921 165th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,177,685

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Rammell Coldwell Banker Bain

    11921 165th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /25

      Est $629,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      8980 Redmond Woodinville Rd NE Unit 203, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8980 Redmond Woodinville Rd NE Unit 203, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Meyer John L Scott

  • /30

    $1,680,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    9106 172nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Well-maintained 2-story 2009-built home tucked in a quiet, desirable neighborhood and backing to Nike Park, offering exceptional privacy and a serene natural setting. Bright, open layout with abundant natural light and central A/C for added comfort. The kitchen features granite countertops, cherry cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a gas range, and a walk-in pantry. Enjoy seamless

    Jia Ye Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    9106 172nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /55

    Starting at $1,843

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    SLEEK, CONNECTED, VIBRANTHyde Square represents a new generation of modern, luxury apartments in Bellevue WA. Clean, European styling, contemporary design and the kind of amenities typically found in the buildings across the water. A home at Hyde Square, between downtown Bellevue and Redmond puts you in the middle of what really matters.

    Hyde Square

    (425) 598-8261

    15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
  • /34

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    16233 NE 107th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,442

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Harding Windermere Real Estate/East

    16233 NE 107th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /24

      Est $911,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      13324 NE 111th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13324 NE 111th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Travis Stewart Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $2,600,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft

    13543 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Elegant & idyllic, this 4BR, 2.5BA, 4,400 SF retreat sits in the sought-after Grousemont neighborhood, an enclave of stately homes on expansive estate-sized lots. Extensively remodeled over the past five years, the residence features a stunning, fully updated chef’s kitchen (2025) designed for everyday living & entertaining, along with refreshed bathrooms & laundry spaces, a luxurious primary

    Bryan Loveless Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    13543 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /23

    Starting at $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8501 Willows Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Enjoy peaceful scenery and a prime locale at Trailwood Apartments in Redmond, WA. Find comfort and quality in each of our 1-,2-,3-bedroom apartment homes. Select homes feature a combination of plush carpeting and hardwood-style vinyl flooring, modern kitchen cabinetry, cozy fireplace, outdoor seating area and an in-unit washer and dryer for your convenience. Around our pet-friendly community, you

    Trailwood Apartment Homes

    (425) 629-0514

    8501 Willows Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /27

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10909 Avondale Rd NE Unit L145, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,468

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kim COMPASS

    10909 Avondale Rd NE Unit L145, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /27

      Est $799,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      9634 179th Place NE Unit 4, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9634 179th Place NE Unit 4, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Kim Every Door Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,599,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    17727 NE 113th Way, Redmond, WA 98052

    Spacious & stylish on coveted Education Hill - This 4 bedroom/3.5 bath home offers comfortable and flexible living with thoughtful finishes throughout. Tiled level entry leads to a private lower-level suite w/ ensuite -a warm, comfortable retreat ideal for home office or guests. Great room features gas fireplace, gorgeous hardwoods and custom built-in shelving. Modern kitchen w/ quartz

    Andrea Aberman Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    17727 NE 113th Way, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /42

    Starting at $1,445 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2710 Tagore Ave, Redmond, WA 98052

    If you are looking for a prime Redmond, Washington location, look no further than Capella at Esterra Park apartments. Incredible shopping, delicious eats, and entertainment spots surround our tax credit community. Many great schools and prominent employers are nearby to provide our residents with the best of both worlds. We would love to discuss your new apartment home with you, so give us a call.

    Capella at Esterra Park

    (425) 800-0138

    2710 Tagore Ave, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /32

    $1,565,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7982 170th Ave Ne (Homesite #11), Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,500

    Last Listing Agent Loan Trieu James & Associates R.E. Inc.

    7982 170th Ave Ne (Homesite #11), Redmond, WA 98052
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      15821 NE Leary Way Unit 133, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15821 NE Leary Way Unit 133, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hamid Ali John L Scott

  • /40

    $1,999,999

    $125K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    16763 NE 121st St, Redmond, WA 98052

    Your Redmond dream home awaits with natural light throughout and equipped with central air conditioning for year-round comfort! Located in English Hill, this impeccably maintained Murray Franklyn home offers the perfect blend of elegance and function. It features an entry hall, formal dining, den, office and a chef’s kitchen with a large island, stainless appliances, and abundant, granite counter

    Andy Erlandson John L. Scott Whidbey Island S

    16763 NE 121st St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /50

    Starting at $1,198 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    17620 NE 69th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    Spectra Apartment Homes feature three distinct interior design experiences and unique floor plans where residents can pick a studio, one, two, or three-bedroom apartment homes that fit their personal taste and style. The community features an expansive fitness center, an outdoor pool with a spa, and a bike lounge with storage. Spectra's proximity to Marymoor park will offer residents park living

    Spectra

    (425) 620-3108

    17620 NE 69th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /39

    $1,715,250

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    17517 NE 22nd Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,067

    Last Listing Agent Joel Ramos Heaton Dainard, LLC

    17517 NE 22nd Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /25

      Est $348,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      7342 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE Unit 3-204, Redmond, WA 98052

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7342 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE Unit 3-204, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Badger eXp Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home