23,881

Homes in ZIP Code 98052

Section Image
  • /34

    $899,950

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    10624 171st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Welcome to this charming rambler nestled in Redmond’s highly sought-after Education Hill neighborhood. This beautifully updated home blends comfort, style, and functionality throughout. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully refreshed interior featuring fresh paint and stylish flooring, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The updated kitchen offers quartz countertops, solid shaker

    Mariko Mitsui John L. Scott, Inc.

    10624 171st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    Starting at $2,195 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    8356 165th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Welcome to Edge Apartments - a beautiful, boutique community in Redmond. Walk to Redmond Town Center & Bella Bottega! Next door to Redmond Elementary. On bus line, walking distance to library, restaurants, grocery theater, and more. Pet and people friendly - excellent customer service (we love our residents) Apartments will include digital thermostats, upgraded stainless appliances, front-load

    Edge Apartments

    (425) 403-7379

    8356 165th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /17

    $710,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    13726 NE 85th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,003

    Last Listing Agent Joel LaChasse Windermere Bellevue Commons

    13726 NE 85th St, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      12031 Dave Rd, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12031 Dave Rd, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $724/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Platz KW Everett

  • /40

    $2,199,950

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft

    11500 174th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Located in the highly sought-after Hawthorne Park community on Education Hill, this beautifully upgraded Burnstead-built home blends timeless design, modern comfort, and exceptional functionality. Built in 2019 and enhanced with over $70,000 in builder and post-purchase upgrades, the home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,464 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The

    Jason Gibbons COMPASS

    11500 174th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /21

    Starting at $1,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    16910-16920 Ne 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    Discover urban living at its finest in this well-maintained 32-unit apartment complex nestled in the heart of downtown Redmond, WA. Situated in a highly desirable neighborhood, this two-building community offers a perfect blend of convenience and comfort, just steps away from top-rated schools, shopping, dining, parks, and public transit—including the new light rail for easy access to Seattle and

    Quiet Family-Friendly Living In Downtown Redmond

    (425) 947-9335

    16910-16920 Ne 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /27

    $435,700

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7280 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE Unit 4206, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,188

    Last Listing Agent Jim Muenz Coldwell Banker Bain

    7280 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE Unit 4206, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      18425 NE 95th St Unit 74, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18425 NE 95th St Unit 74, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Tran Rockwell Realty LLC

  • /36

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 416 Sq Ft

    13759 NE 69th St Unit 674, Redmond, WA 98052

    Experience resort-style living in the well-loved studio loft at Sixty-01 Village. This inviting home offers a warm, comfortable atmosphere with an efficient layout that maximizes space and creates an easy, relaxed flow. The bright main living area provides a welcoming foundation for your personal style, while the thoughtfully maintained kitchen and interior finishes reflect years of careful

    Victoria Baptiste Redfin

    13759 NE 69th St Unit 674, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    Starting at $1,795 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    16180 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    Welcome home to Ravello! Our apartments in Redmond, WA offer the perfect blend of comfort and sophistication while placing you in the heart of Downtown Redmond's unique and dynamic culture. With superior amenities, desirable services, and a well-connected address, you can enjoy all the urban conveniences you love without sacrificing the peace and quiet you deserve.Choose from our

    Ravello

    (425) 629-8590

    16180 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /34

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18669 NE 55th Way, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    18669 NE 55th Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      18425 NE 95th St Unit 72, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18425 NE 95th St Unit 72, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Leighton Contrada Properties

  • /40

    $1,375,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft

    10315 163rd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    First time on the market! This well-maintained Connor Home presents a wonderful blend of comfort and functionality. The main level features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, including a large living room and a dining area that flows seamlessly into the updated kitchen, showcasing Canyon Creek cabinetry and granite countertops. A separate family room with cozy

    Julia Buckley Redfin

    10315 163rd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    Starting at $2,176 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    15881 NE 85th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    Just a short drive from Seattle, Modera River Trail brings an inspired take on upscale living to the city of Redmond. The experience starts with a striking architectural exterior that brilliantly blends modern industrial cool with authentic natural warmth. Stepping into the vast two-story lobby, you'll be met with all the luxury and style of a destination resort hotel. And it only gets better.

    Modera River Trail

    (425) 242-3847

    15881 NE 85th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9474 Redmond Woodinville Rd NE Unit A305, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shueli Sun Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    9474 Redmond Woodinville Rd NE Unit A305, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      18425 NE 95th St Unit 66, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18425 NE 95th St Unit 66, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Orr Steven M Kloetsch

  • /36

    $1,598,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM $52K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    15812 NE 106th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    Bright, open, and beautifully maintained home in sought-after Education Hill, nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac with a private, level, fully fenced lot. The spacious layout is filled with natural light and designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy outdoor living on the large main deck, patio, and second deck with a charming gazebo, ideal for gatherings or relaxing evenings. The modern

    Tami Grayevsky Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    15812 NE 106th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /35

    Starting at $2,175 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8935 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Redmond Place offers thoughtfully designed one bedroom, two bedroom, and three bedroom apartments, and each apartment features a gourmet kitchen, ample storage, and a lot of other highly desired features. Within this Redmond apartment community, residents can take advantage of a fully equipped fitness center, swimming pool, and heated spa, which are just a few of the amenities on the

    Redmond Place

    (425) 381-2122

    8935 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /21

    $342,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8845 166th Ave NE Unit B101, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,464

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Waddle Windermere Real Estate Co.

    8845 166th Ave NE Unit B101, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      18425 NE 95th St Unit 198, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18425 NE 95th St Unit 198, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,950
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Orr Steven M Kloetsch

  • /31

    $1,492,000

    $108K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    14203 NE 63rd Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    Ideally situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac near Grass Lawn Park, this beautifully designed and highly flexible home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and location. Just minutes from Microsoft and Redmond Town Center, you’ll enjoy both convenience and tranquility. The main level features a desirable layout with a primary bedroom suite, two additional bedrooms, and a full

    Kurt Pepin Redfin

    14203 NE 63rd Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /35

    Starting at $2,190 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    17525 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    Sammamish Beach Club Apartments offers all the perks of downtown living, but with the most beautiful views. Enjoy lakeside living in a tranquil atmosphere just blocks from Microsoft & downtown Redmond & Bellevue. Our four docks provide boat moorage & beautiful scenery, while Marymoor and Idylwood Parks are just minutes away. Come home to Sammamish Beach Club and discover a warm and comfortable

    Sammamish Beach Club

    (425) 333-2692

    17525 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $1,210,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8103 134th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $752/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,171

    Last Listing Agent Hao Dang Windermere Real Estate/East

    8103 134th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      18425 NE 95th St Unit 173, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18425 NE 95th St Unit 173, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Turner Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $2,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft

    16414 NE 135th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    Nestled within the prestigious Bristol View community of Grousemont, this sprawling estate sits in one of the Eastside's most stunning "Street of Dreams" neighborhoods, surrounded by vibrant English gardens. Its prime location supports a relaxed, refined lifestyle, minutes to Microsoft, I-405, DT Kirkland, Bellevue, & Woodinville wine country, including Chateau Ste. Michelle & its legendary

    Amy Alpeza Windermere Real Estate/East

    16414 NE 135th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /35

    Starting at $2,067 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    18666 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052

    We offer Self-Guided Tours by Appointment Only. Enjoy peaceful scenery, modern style, and a prime locale at Vesta apartments in Redmond, WA. Find comfort and quality in each of our one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes. Select homes feature a combination of plush carpeting and wood-style flooring, designer kitchen cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and an in-unit washer and dryer for

    Vesta

    (425) 414-7747

    18666 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052
  • 7622 140th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    $1,400,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7622 140th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,822

    Last Listing Agent Jill Ellis John L. Scott, Inc.

    7622 140th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      18425 NE 95th St Unit 77, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18425 NE 95th St Unit 77, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Horsman RE/MAX

  • /34

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    6479 137th Ave NE Unit 366, Redmond, WA 98052

    One of the best values in Sixty-01! This 4th-floor, end-unit 2-bedroom, 2-bath single level home offers serene forested views and two private outdoor spaces—perfect for enjoying the peaceful surroundings. The open living area is filled with natural light, creating a calm and welcoming atmosphere. Sixty-01 is known for its resort-esque amenities, including four pools, sport courts, fitness center,

    Joey Keeler COMPASS

    6479 137th Ave NE Unit 366, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /19

    Starting at $2,095 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    8300 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Experience luxury, comfort, and connection at Bell River Trail. We offer one, two, or three-bedroom apartments designed with care and attention to detail. Whether you're seeking connection, exploring scenic trails, or unwinding on your balcony, Bell River Trail offers a comfortable and captivating place to call home. Schedule a tour today and discover the apartment that's right for you.

    Bell River Trail

    (425) 587-8883

    8300 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /20

    $432,600

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    9484 Redmond-Woodinville Rd NE Unit C-305, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,113

    Last Listing Agent Taeya Harle Windermere Real Estate/East

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      18425 NE 95th St Unit 194, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18425 NE 95th St Unit 194, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra McDowell John L Scott

  • /40

    $3,995,990

    New Construction $199K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,149 Sq Ft

    4025 172nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    This rare 5,149 SF north-facing contemporary masterpiece features a full ADU, ELEVATOR, and SOLAR. Designed for multi-generational living or premium rental income, the builder is offering a $50,000 credit toward interest rate buydown or closing costs. Experience an open-concept layout bathed in natural light with 10' ceilings and 7" wide-plank hardwoods throughout. The Chef’s kitchen is a

    Sridhar Devineni Best Choice Realty LLC

    4025 172nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /35

    Starting at $2,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    9200 Redmond-Woodinville Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    9200 Redmond Place is a beautiful, cat-friendly apartment home community nestled in the heart of Redmond, Washington. Enjoy the convenience of being only minutes from the I-405 and I-520, making your commute to Seattle a breeze. Fine dining, restaurants, beautiful local parks, and Lake Washington are only moments from your doorstep. Come see why 9200 Redmond Place is the best-kept secret in

    9200 Redmond Place

    (425) 279-7341

    9200 Redmond-Woodinville Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $978,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8518 134th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,915

    Last Listing Agent Frank Li Bel-Red Realty Service

    8518 134th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      18425 NE 95th St Unit 160, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18425 NE 95th St Unit 160, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Orr Steven M Kloetsch

  • /40

    $1,199,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    13505 174th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Complete top-to-bottom renovation delivers move-in-ready quality on one of English Hill's most desirable streets. Bonus: $890,936 loan at 5.625% may be assumable. This Sunrise two-story arrives with modern finishes already in place: custom dark cabinetry, quartz counters, rich hardwoods flowing through both stories, updated baths, vinyl windows, and crisp white millwork. The light-filled main

    Tony Meier Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    13505 174th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /35

    Starting at $1,679 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6110 186th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    We offer Self-Guided Tours by Appointment Only. Located on the north end of Lake Sammamish, Redmond Hill apartments in Redmond, WA offer you natural beauty in a peaceful setting. Each of our residences has been designed with your comfort in mind. Choose from our one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments for rent, each with a combination of plush carpeting and wood-style flooring, designer

    Redmond Hill

    (425) 522-7208

    6110 186th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /30

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7250 Old Redmond Rd Unit L144, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,687

    Last Listing Agent Wen Xie Providential Real Estate LLC

    7250 Old Redmond Rd Unit L144, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      18425 NE 95th St Unit 149, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18425 NE 95th St Unit 149, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Ball Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home