9,088

Homes in ZIP Code 98053

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $1,205,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      13742 Morgan Dr NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13742 Morgan Dr NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /39

    $1,485,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    27313 NE 53rd St, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,007

    Last Listing Agent Robin Hartley COMPASS

    27313 NE 53rd St, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /35

      Est $1,201,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      23124 NE Devon Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23124 NE Devon Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seetha Chittar The Agency Seattle

  • /40

    $1,325,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    27923 NE 49th St, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,458,173

    Last Listing Agent Qinghui Liu Windermere Real Estate/East

    27923 NE 49th St, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /27

      Est $777,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      13756 231st Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13756 231st Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,700
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /38

    $1,098,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    23554 NE 122nd Ct, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,989

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sjolin Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    23554 NE 122nd Ct, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /35

      Est $1,130,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      13745 231st Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13745 231st Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    23924 NE 115th Ln Unit 202, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,421

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Weese Trellis + Vine Real Estate

    23924 NE 115th Ln Unit 202, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /34

      Est $1,033,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      23062 NE 139th Ct, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23062 NE 139th Ct, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /40

    $2,700,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    21319 NE 101st Ct, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,682,539

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Stevens Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island

    21319 NE 101st Ct, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /40

      Est $1,579,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      12319 Adair Creek Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12319 Adair Creek Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9244 215th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,216

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rodewald Windermere Real Estate/East

    9244 215th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /38

      Est $1,276,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      23714 NE 134th Place, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23714 NE 134th Place, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $664/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,282,386
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise McJunkin eXp Realty

  • /28

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    24256 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,880

    Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

    24256 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /36

      Est $874,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      23617 NE 135th Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23617 NE 135th Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /33

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11615 200th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,780

    Last Listing Agent Yichao Ji Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    11615 200th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /34

      Est $1,260,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      12343 Adair Creek Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12343 Adair Creek Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /32

    $1,555,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    22570 NE 96th St, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,358

    Last Listing Agent Kamrun Mirza Keller Williams Eastside

    22570 NE 96th St, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /38

      Est $1,504,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      24534 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24534 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /18

    $1,300,005

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22913 NE 57th St, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,188

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sampson John L. Scott, Inc.

    22913 NE 57th St, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /35

      Est $1,003,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      24330 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24330 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /23

    $935,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23415 NE 73rd St, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,226

    Last Listing Agent Alex Eckardt Coldwell Banker Danforth

    23415 NE 73rd St, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /25

      Est $965,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      24322 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24322 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $639/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Krause Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /40

    $1,873,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    20528 NE Union Hill Rd, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,102,123

    Last Listing Agent Kezia Harvey KW Greater Seattle

    20528 NE Union Hill Rd, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /2

      Est $958,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      24314 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24314 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • Last Sold Price $967,500

      Last Listing Agent Jody Epstein Windermere Corporate

  • /35

    $1,675,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    25424 NE 39th Way, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,745,984

    Last Listing Agent Lin-Chiao Huang Best Choice Network LLC

    25424 NE 39th Way, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /26

      Est $931,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      24145 NE 122nd St, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24145 NE 122nd St, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $913,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enrica Zeggio Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

  • /29

    $602,700

    Sold May 19, 2025

    24000 NE 112th Ln Unit 122, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,267

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lazarus John L. Scott, Inc.

    24000 NE 112th Ln Unit 122, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /37

      Est $1,496,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      24501 NE 118th Place, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24501 NE 118th Place, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,328,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,425,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8818 230th Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,506,671

    Last Listing Agent Salma Khan John L. Scott, Inc.

    8818 230th Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /37

      Est $1,241,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      11807 242nd Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11807 242nd Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Chavez John L Scott

  • /33

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    23806 NE 126th Place, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $755/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,671

    Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

    23806 NE 126th Place, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /38

      Est $1,683,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      23923 NE Adair Rd, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23923 NE Adair Rd, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $783/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /28

    $728,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    23857 NE 112th Cir Unit 2, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,516

    Last Listing Agent Dana Adams Windermere Real Estate Central

    23857 NE 112th Cir Unit 2, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /20

      Est $2,059,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      9041 236th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9041 236th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zaffer Lalji RE/MAX

  • /39

    $1,568,565

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    20810 NE 78th St, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,597,459

    Last Listing Agent Steven Craig John L. Scott, Inc.

    20810 NE 78th St, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /30

      Est $888,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      23023 NE 130th St, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23023 NE 130th St, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,450,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4817 288th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,481

    Last Listing Agent Tim Auld COMPASS

    4817 288th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /40

      Est $2,202,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      9054 236th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9054 236th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,988,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    12263 243rd Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,105

    Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

    12263 243rd Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home