9,088

Homes in ZIP Code 98053

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $816,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      13822 231st Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13822 231st Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Goates Windermere Corporate

  • /15

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    23905 NE 113th Ln Unit 4, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,745

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Kinson Windermere Real Estate/East

    23905 NE 113th Ln Unit 4, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /33

      Est $984,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      11664 239th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11664 239th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

  • /36

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    12418 232nd Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,728

    Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

    12418 232nd Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /33

      Est $916,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      24137 NE 122nd St, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24137 NE 122nd St, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leili Rahimi Homes & Equity Real Estate Grp

  • /40

    $2,000,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3230 290th Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,105,104

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Popach COMPASS

    3230 290th Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /21

      Est $894,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      24235 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24235 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /27

    $1,799,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    27450 NE Ames Lake Rd, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,781,263

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Stoutt Valley Homes and Land

    27450 NE Ames Lake Rd, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /40

      Est $1,016,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      24337 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24337 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Epstein Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,270,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7516 230th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,843

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    7516 230th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /37

      Est $1,035,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      24581 NE 118th Place, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24581 NE 118th Place, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /28

    $1,793,600

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    21825 NE 81st St, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,902,016

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Franzen-Garrett Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    21825 NE 81st St, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /39

      Est $1,878,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      23813 NE Adair Rd, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23813 NE Adair Rd, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delinda Jokela Renaissance Real Estate

  • /40

    $2,850,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8020 252nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,048/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,393,296

    Last Listing Agent Lauray Stupey John L. Scott, Inc.

    8020 252nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /34

      Est $966,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      12220 Big Leaf Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12220 Big Leaf Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James McPherson John L Scott

  • /39

    $1,240,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    27831 NE 30th St, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,166

    Last Listing Agent Yumi Choi Skyline Properties, Inc.

    27831 NE 30th St, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /34

      Est $914,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      24531 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24531 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $670/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $914,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vera Brodsky Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /40

    $3,250,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    21620 NE 92nd Place, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,061,311

    Last Listing Agent Bret Butler COMPASS

    21620 NE 92nd Place, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /31

      Est $1,056,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      24515 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24515 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nelson Avenue Properties

  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    21710 NE 97th Place, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,694,787

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Salisbury Redfin

    21710 NE 97th Place, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /33

      Est $830,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      22839 NE 132nd Place, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22839 NE 132nd Place, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faisal Qureshi Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /33

    $1,185,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13835 231st Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,300

    Last Listing Agent Jim Rockwell Rockwell Realty LLC

    13835 231st Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /40

      Est $1,222,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      22911 NE 132nd St, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22911 NE 132nd St, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Epstein Windermere Corporate

  • /2

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    23517 NE 111th St, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,301

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lazarus John L. Scott, Inc.

    23517 NE 111th St, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /39

      Est $1,188,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      13248 230th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13248 230th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Patrick RE/MAX

  • /31

    $1,475,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2615 279th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,468,493

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Kelly Sound Counsel Realty

    2615 279th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /23

      Est $764,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      13266 Sunbreak Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13266 Sunbreak Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,999
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mesnick Real Broker LLC

  • /35

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9220 211th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,345

    Last Listing Agent Gordy Marks RE/MAX Northwest

    9220 211th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /21

      Est $847,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      13253 230th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13253 230th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $590/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /37

    $2,945,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    23403 NE Union Hill Rd, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,021,570

    Last Listing Agent Max Rombakh Windermere Real Estate/East

    23403 NE Union Hill Rd, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /26

      Est $823,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      22943 NE 132nd Place, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22943 NE 132nd Place, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /2

    $2,150,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    23717 NE 108th Place, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,157,272

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lazarus John L. Scott, Inc.

    23717 NE 108th Place, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /24

      Est $994,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      12453 232nd Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12453 232nd Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,400
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dallas-Smith Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /32

    $790,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    24421 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,528

    Last Listing Agent Constanze Cranfield Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    24421 NE Vine Maple Way, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /28

      Est $889,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      12384 232nd Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12384 232nd Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hjorten Pacific Edge Properties

  • /38

    $1,780,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4404 251st Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,778,112

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Boss John L. Scott, Inc.

    4404 251st Way NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /40

      Est $2,041,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      12406 235th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12406 235th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,003,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Wenzel Windermere Corporate

  • /30

    $940,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4010 266th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,349

    Last Listing Agent James Christoforou RE/MAX Integrity

    4010 266th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053
    • /35

      Est $1,437,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      23769 NE 116th Place, Redmond, WA 98053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23769 NE 116th Place, Redmond, WA 98053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /4

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    57 XX 188th (Lot 2) Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

    • Land
    • 7.16 Acres
    • $48,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,500

    Last Listing Agent Julie Scozzafave Windermere Real Estate/East

    57 XX 188th (Lot 2) Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98053

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home