6,147

Homes in ZIP Code 53959

Section Image
    • /61

      Est $424,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      S2649 Hastings Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      S2649 Hastings Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $332,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      S2492 Coon Bluff Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      S2492 Coon Bluff Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /49

      Est $611,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      E9126 Dellwood Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      E9126 Dellwood Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $666,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Nemitz Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    • /13

      Est $179,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      S2479 Simpson Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      S2479 Simpson Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /60

      Est $568,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      S2324 Horkan Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      S2324 Horkan Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /80

      Est $803,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      S1555 Town Hall Rd, Lyndon Station, WI 53944

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      S1555 Town Hall Rd, Lyndon Station, WI 53944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,100
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Olson Evergreen Realty Inc

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      6.73 Acres County Rd S, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      6.73 Acres County Rd S, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      120.82 Ac N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      120.82 Ac N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $857,822
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gavin Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5.01 Ac N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      5.01 Ac N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      L18 & 19 Russell Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      L18 & 19 Russell Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /48

      Est $304,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Golf Course Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      321 N Golf Course Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dix United Country Midwest Lifesty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 E Main St Unit L18, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2701 E Main St Unit L18, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Elsing Century 21 Affiliated

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5.11A Horkan Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      5.11A Horkan Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Brandt First Weber Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      E9407 N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      E9407 N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      190.48AC+/- County Road K, La Valle, WI 53941

      190.48AC+/- County Road K, La Valle, WI 53941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thad Johnson Wilkinson Auction & Realty Co.

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Hillcrest Ln, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1213 Hillcrest Ln, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 E Main St Unit 2, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2701 E Main St Unit 2, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alina Gorsuch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 & 807 Hay Creek Trail, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      805 & 807 Hay Creek Trail, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      E7295 Junction Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      E7295 Junction Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Breininger Century 21 Complete Serv Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 E Main St Unit 107, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2701 E Main St Unit 107, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anamaria Gorius Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Rusalka Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1005 Rusalka Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Vander Schaaf Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $285,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Rusalka Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1045 Rusalka Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /39

      Est $290,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Rusalka Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1047 Rusalka Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Weyh Century 21 Affiliated

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Rusalka Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1075 Rusalka Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirkland Kettleson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Rusalka Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1077 Rusalka Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirkland Kettleson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /4

      Est $218,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 N Dewey Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      633 N Dewey Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Miller Turning Point Realty

    • /27

      Est $98,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 W 2nd St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      407 W 2nd St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,225
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Knudson NextHome Innovative Real Estat

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 E Main St Unit 161, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2701 E Main St Unit 161, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Hay Creek Trail, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      805 Hay Creek Trail, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /20

      Est $376,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Viking View Dr Unit 7, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      601 Viking View Dr Unit 7, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,100
      • Aug 12, 2024

• /90

      Est $629,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      E10047A Buck Bay W, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      E10047A Buck Bay W, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      L17 Hay Creek, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      L17 Hay Creek, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      L 14 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      L 14 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Judd Judd Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 E Main St Unit 137, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2701 E Main St Unit 137, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Stoughtenger-DeForge Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /65

      Est $540,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      E10145B Buck Bay E, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      E10145B Buck Bay E, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Zingsheim First Weber Inc

    • /81

      Est $391,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Labansky Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2717 Labansky Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $227,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 N Pine St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 N Pine St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2097 Fawn Valley Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2097 Fawn Valley Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Fawn Valley Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2085 Fawn Valley Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $223,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      726 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home