6,147

Homes in ZIP Code 53959

Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 27 Quail Meadow Ln, Excelsior, WI 53959

      Lot 27 Quail Meadow Ln, Excelsior, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 760% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,100
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Olson Evergreen Realty Inc

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      L37 Hay Creek, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      L37 Hay Creek, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,706 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,400
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /6

      Est $38,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Hay Creek, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      1055 Hay Creek, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 2,706 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /6

      Est $440,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Hay Creek, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      934 Hay Creek, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,159% Above List Price
      • 2,706 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      E7284 S Oak St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      E7284 S Oak St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anamaria Gorius Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Junction, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 3 Junction, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lewison Berner Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $206,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Grove St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      212 N Grove St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Aire Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      125 S Aire Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gavin Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Copper Ct Copper Creek, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 7 Copper Ct Copper Creek, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,125
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /33

      Est $429,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      E7997 Quail Meadow Ln, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      E7997 Quail Meadow Ln, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX

    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      S3240A Highway 136, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      S3240A Highway 136, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Me, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      86 Me, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carson Crist EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 2nd St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      330 2nd St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $313,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Pohlkamp Assist 2 Sell Homes 4 You Realty

    • /11

      Est $207,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      S3476 Old Loganville Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      S3476 Old Loganville Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Nemitz Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      E7239A Junction Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      E7239A Junction Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 29, 2024

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 AC County Road H, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      62 AC County Road H, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 E Main St Unit 3, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2701 E Main St Unit 3, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Jul 03, 2023

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1127 Partridge Dr, Dellona, WI 53959

      Lot 1127 Partridge Dr, Dellona, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Pfaff Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /65

      Est $227,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 N Pine St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      439 N Pine St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Parcel #4 N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Parcel #4 N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,870
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 13 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 13 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /34

      Est $334,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 4th St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      913 4th St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sweeney First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 12 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 12 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 8 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,125
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 6 Copper Creek Way, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,125
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 5 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,125
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 4 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 3 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Lot 1 Copper Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      31.15 Acres Sand Hill Rd, Loganville, WI 53943

      31.15 Acres Sand Hill Rd, Loganville, WI 53943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,332
      • Jun 20, 2023

• /56

      Est $251,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      S3904 County Road K, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      S3904 County Road K, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Goodman Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $185,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Huntington Park Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      2148 Huntington Park Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 538% Above List Price
      • 474 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $660,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      e 10022 Buckhorn Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      e 10022 Buckhorn Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,057
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kuhnau Weichert, Realtors - Great Day

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Silver Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      115 Silver Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Stoughtenger-DeForge Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $316,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Retzlaff Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2026 Retzlaff Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Weyh Century 21 Affiliated

    • /42

      Est $440,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      2076 Fawn Valley Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2076 Fawn Valley Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $33,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      L40 Hazel Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      L40 Hazel Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gavin Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      L46 Hazel Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • Studio
      L46 Hazel Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 697% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $38,900

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Olson Evergreen Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $469,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      L47 Hazel Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • Studio
      L47 Hazel Cir, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,075% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $39,900

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Olson Evergreen Realty Inc

    • /49

      Est $432,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Willow Run, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2055 Willow Run, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home