Est $224,971
838 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,560 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $128/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $200,000
- Jun 14, 2023
Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc
Est $224,971
838 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc
$355,000
1580 Canterbury Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $353,023
Last Listing Agent Kari Goodman Castle Rock Realty LLC
1580 Canterbury Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959Est $240,149
915 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Judd Judd Realty, LLC
$242,500
701 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $247,055
Last Listing Agent David Vander Schaaf Century 21 Affiliated
701 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959Est $203,203
247 N Grove St, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent (TO) Thomas Owens RE/MAX
$302,500
518 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $307,645
Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX Preferred
518 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI 53959Est $189,792
203 N Oak St, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heidi Nemitz Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC
$195,000
536 Charles St, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $202,034
536 Charles St, Reedsburg, WI 53959Est $193,702
411 N Oak St, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jaime Fearing Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC
$329,900
1018 10th Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $330,825